Questions & Answers

Feature request: mcu, Hui support

+20 votes
328 views
asked Jun 11, 2018 in StudioLive Series Feature Requests by coaldavie (1,460 points)
edited Jun 12, 2018 by coaldavie
Please add mcu and Hui support

Thank you

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by lincolnmitchell (1,470 points)
selected Dec 6, 2018 by jonnydoyle
 
Best answer
Please respond with timeline on this feature.
commented Dec 6, 2018 by jonnydoyle (279,660 points)
StudioLive Series III Beta Facebook group.

https://www.facebook.com/groups/PAESeriesIIIOfficialBeta
0 votes
answered Jun 12, 2018 by benpierce (94,990 points)

Thank you for the feature request.

...