Questions & Answers

when will be notion a part of studio 1 not a second program that annoying the user?

+4 votes
78 views
asked Mar 11 in Notion Feature Requests by marcomonchi (1,630 points)
thank you for studio one new future

2 Answers

–1 vote
answered Jul 10 by AlexTinsley (902,920 points)
 
Best answer
Studio One 5 now includes basic score editing and notation.
0 votes
answered Apr 3 by liquidsonus (340 points)
I agree with this.
...