Questions & Answers

Studio One 3.5 CPU Spikes with Aggregate IO on MAC

+1 vote
464 views
asked Jun 6, 2017 in Studio One 3 by kevincollins1 (730 points)
Anybody else having random CPU spikes when using aggregate IO on MAC ?

Making 3.5 unusable for me.

Thanks !

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by Jamesrhone1 (179,490 points)
 
Best answer
Sorry to hear about the recent issues you have been experiencing.

Please delete your Studio One settings and uninstall/reinstall Studio One with the latest version 3.5.1:

1.  Quit Studio One if open.

2.  From the Finder toolbar, click Go, hold Option, and click Library

3.  Open Application Support/PreSonus Software/Studio One 3

4.  Copy the contents of the folder to a folder on your desktop for use as a backup.

4.  Delete all files and folders except for the user.license file

5.  Go to your Applications folder and Drag studio One to the trash.

6. Log in to My.Presonus.com and download Studio One 3.5.1 for OS X and install. Reconfigure your settings.

*If you are missing any Sound Sets after doing this, simply go to Documents>Studio One>Sound Sets and double-click one of the files.

If the issue remains, please submit a ticket to technical support.
0 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by kevincollins1 (730 points)
That made it worse. New version won't even start

Process:               studioapp [36723]

Path:                  /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/MacOS/studioapp

Identifier:            com.presonus.studioone2

Version:               3.5.1 Build 43560 (3.5.1)

Code Type:             X86-64 (Native)

Parent Process:        ??? [1]

Responsible:           studioapp [36723]

User ID:               502

Date/Time:             2017-06-28 13:15:04.864 -0400

OS Version:            Mac OS X 10.12.4 (16E195)

Report Version:        12

Anonymous UUID:        6DDD439A-BA4B-222B-0D18-18614017389D

Time Awake Since Boot: 76000 seconds

System Integrity Protection: enabled

Crashed Thread:        6  Dispatch queue: com.apple.CFNetwork.addPersistCacheToStorageDaemon

Exception Type:        EXC_BAD_ACCESS (SIGSEGV)

Exception Codes:       KERN_INVALID_ADDRESS at 0x00000000000dd190

Exception Note:        EXC_CORPSE_NOTIFY

Termination Signal:    Segmentation fault: 11

Termination Reason:    Namespace SIGNAL, Code 0xb

Terminating Process:   exc handler [0]

VM Regions Near 0xdd190:

-->

    __TEXT                 000000010f240000-00000001104cc000 [ 18.5M] r-x/rwx SM=COW  /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/MacOS/studioapp

Application Specific Information:

objc_msgSend() selector name: copy

Thread 0:: Dispatch queue: com.apple.main-thread

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6ff46 __semwait_signal + 10

1   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5c759 pthread_join + 425

2   libc++.1.dylib                 0x00007fffda71b4b7 std::__1::thread::join() + 23

3   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187e4339d 0x187b92000 + 2823069

4   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187e4341e 0x187b92000 + 2823198

5   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187e384e4 0x187b92000 + 2778340

6   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187e385de 0x187b92000 + 2778590

7   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187bcc982 0x187b92000 + 240002

8   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187f3f205 0x187b92000 + 3854853

9   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187ed5523 0x187b92000 + 3421475

10  com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187ed5bae 0x187b92000 + 3423150

11  com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187f27732 0x187b92000 + 3757874

12  com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187f27dfe 0x187b92000 + 3759614

13  com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187f2229a 0x187b92000 + 3736218

14  com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187f2236e 0x187b92000 + 3736430

15  com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187f3b5c0 0x187b92000 + 3839424

16  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d4916ad 0x12d457000 + 239277

17  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d492563 0x12d457000 + 243043

18  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d481d9f 0x12d457000 + 175519

19  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d481aed 0x12d457000 + 174829

20  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d4818eb 0x12d457000 + 174315

21  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d481963 0x12d457000 + 174435

22  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d48176a 0x12d457000 + 173930

23  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d496ac0 0x12d457000 + 260800

24  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d496764 0x12d457000 + 259940

25  com.presonus.vstservice       0x000000012d495b9b 0x12d457000 + 256923

26  com.presonus.cclsystem         0x00000001116a5acd 0x11164c000 + 367309

27  com.presonus.cclsystem         0x00000001116a5873 0x11164c000 + 366707

28  com.presonus.studioone2       0x000000010f245eea 0x10f240000 + 24298

29  com.presonus.studioone2       0x000000010fc68876 0x10f240000 + 10651766

30  com.presonus.studioone2       0x000000010fc6d979 0x10f240000 + 10672505

31  com.presonus.studioone2       0x000000010fc6ceaf 0x10f240000 + 10669743

32  com.presonus.studioone2       0x000000010fe3dbdb 0x10f240000 + 12573659

33  com.presonus.studioone2       0x000000010f241cf3 0x10f240000 + 7411

34  com.presonus.cclgui           0x00000001111b1fc9 0x11104b000 + 1470409

35  com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63f450c __CFNOTIFICATIONCENTER_IS_CALLING_OUT_TO_AN_OBSERVER__ + 12

36  com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63f440b _CFXRegistrationPost + 427

37  com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63f4172 ___CFXNotificationPost_block_invoke + 50

38  com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63b15a3 -[_CFXNotificationRegistrar find:object:observer:enumerator:] + 1827

39  com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63b05dc _CFXNotificationPost + 604

40  com.apple.Foundation           0x00007fffc7dd4997 -[NSNotificationCenter postNotificationName:object:userInfo:] + 66

41  com.apple.AppKit               0x00007fffc401cb1f -[NSApplication _postDidFinishNotification] + 297

42  com.apple.AppKit               0x00007fffc401c884 -[NSApplication _sendFinishLaunchingNotification] + 208

43  com.apple.AppKit               0x00007fffc3edfbe9 -[NSApplication(NSAppleEventHandling) _handleAEOpenEvent:] + 552

44  com.apple.AppKit               0x00007fffc3edf83b -[NSApplication(NSAppleEventHandling) _handleCoreEvent:withReplyEvent:] + 661

45  com.apple.Foundation           0x00007fffc7e1fe1d -[NSAppleEventManager dispatchRawAppleEvent:withRawReply:handlerRefCon:] + 290

46  com.apple.Foundation           0x00007fffc7e1fc97 _NSAppleEventManagerGenericHandler + 102

47  com.apple.AE                   0x00007fffc7224f26 aeDispatchAppleEvent(AEDesc const*, AEDesc*, unsigned int, unsigned char*) + 544

48  com.apple.AE                   0x00007fffc7224c9d dispatchEventAndSendReply(AEDesc const*, AEDesc*) + 39

49  com.apple.AE                   0x00007fffc7224ba9 aeProcessAppleEvent + 312

50  com.apple.HIToolbox           0x00007fffc5950ddf AEProcessAppleEvent + 55

51  com.apple.AppKit               0x00007fffc3edb0ed _DPSNextEvent + 1833

52  com.apple.AppKit               0x00007fffc465685e -[NSApplication(NSEvent) _nextEventMatchingEventMask:untilDate:inMode:dequeue:] + 2796

53  com.apple.AppKit               0x00007fffc3ecf7ab -[NSApplication run] + 926

54  com.apple.Foundation           0x00007fffc7dffea6 -[NSObject(NSThreadPerformAdditions) performSelector:onThread:withObject:waitUntilDone:modes:] + 1094

55  com.apple.Foundation           0x00007fffc7dff9e2 -[NSObject(NSThreadPerformAdditions) performSelectorOnMainThread:withObject:waitUntilDone:] + 131

56  com.presonus.cclgui           0x00000001111b27de 0x11104b000 + 1472478

57  com.presonus.studioone2       0x000000010f241864 0x10f240000 + 6244

58  com.presonus.studioone2       0x000000010f324da4 0x10f240000 + 937380

59  libdyld.dylib                 0x00007fffdbb41235 start + 1

Thread 1:: com.apple.NSEventThread

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63df4e4 __CFRunLoopServiceMachPort + 212

3   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63de971 __CFRunLoopRun + 1361

4   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63de1c4 CFRunLoopRunSpecific + 420

5   com.apple.AppKit               0x00007fffc40282d2 _NSEventThread + 205

6   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

7   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

8   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 2:: Prefetch

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6ff46 __semwait_signal + 10

1   libsystem_c.dylib             0x00007fffdbbf6b72 nanosleep + 199

2   libsystem_c.dylib             0x00007fffdbbf6a66 usleep + 54

3   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x0000000111673be9 0x11164c000 + 162793

4   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x0000000111673b59 0x11164c000 + 162649

5   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x000000011165c082 0x11164c000 + 65666

6   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x00000001116e1f0b 0x11164c000 + 614155

7   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

8   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

9   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 3:: Preprocess

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6ff46 __semwait_signal + 10

1   libsystem_c.dylib             0x00007fffdbbf6b72 nanosleep + 199

2   libsystem_c.dylib             0x00007fffdbbf6a66 usleep + 54

3   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x0000000111673be9 0x11164c000 + 162793

4   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x0000000111673b59 0x11164c000 + 162649

5   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x000000011165c082 0x11164c000 + 65666

6   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x00000001116e1f0b 0x11164c000 + 614155

7   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

8   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

9   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 4:: ThreadPool

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6fbf2 __psynch_cvwait + 10

1   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5b86e _pthread_cond_wait + 712

2   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x00000001116e2404 0x11164c000 + 615428

3   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x000000011165cd8d 0x11164c000 + 69005

4   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x000000011165ebdf 0x11164c000 + 76767

5   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x000000011165eb89 0x11164c000 + 76681

6   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x000000011165c082 0x11164c000 + 65666

7   com.presonus.cclsystem         0x00000001116e1f0b 0x11164c000 + 614155

8   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

9   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

10  libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 5:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.softube.StripControlPI_VST_AU_Protect_VST3 0x000000012f69bc0f 0x12f699000 + 11279

3   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

4   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

5   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 6 Crashed:: Dispatch queue: com.apple.CFNetwork.addPersistCacheToStorageDaemon

0   libobjc.A.dylib               0x00007fffdb24e05d objc_msgSend + 29

1   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc636b4ff CFStringCreateCopy + 335

2   com.apple.CFNetwork           0x00007fffc5733ebc _merge_array_string(void const*, void const*, void*) + 82

3   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc6398d46 __CFDictionaryApplyFunction_block_invoke + 22

4   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc6398d0a CFBasicHashApply + 122

5   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc6398c49 CFDictionaryApplyFunction + 185

6   com.apple.CFNetwork           0x00007fffc5733d0e HTTPHeaderDict::copyAsOrdinaryDict(__CFAllocator const*) const + 72

7   com.apple.CFNetwork           0x00007fffc55400bd URLRequest::createArchiveList(__CFAllocator const*, long*, void const***, long*, __CFDictionary const**) const + 1245

8   com.apple.CFNetwork           0x00007fffc555aa76 URLRequest::copyPropertyList(__CFAllocator const*, __CFDictionary const**) const + 86

9   com.apple.CFNetwork           0x00007fffc5659ced ___ZN12__CFURLCache23CreateAndStoreCacheNodeEP16__CFURLCacheNodePK20_CFCachedURLResponsePK10__CFStringPK13_CFURLRequestPKvbRb_block_invoke + 1331

10  libdispatch.dylib             0x00007fffdbb14524 _dispatch_call_block_and_release + 12

11  libdispatch.dylib             0x00007fffdbb0b8fc _dispatch_client_callout + 8

12  libdispatch.dylib             0x00007fffdbb219a0 _dispatch_queue_serial_drain + 896

13  libdispatch.dylib             0x00007fffdbb14306 _dispatch_queue_invoke + 1046

14  libdispatch.dylib             0x00007fffdbb0d6b5 _dispatch_root_queue_drain + 476

15  libdispatch.dylib             0x00007fffdbb0d48c _dispatch_worker_thread3 + 99

16  libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a616 _pthread_wqthread + 1299

17  libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a0f1 start_wqthread + 13

Thread 7:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc7044e __workq_kernreturn + 10

1   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a502 _pthread_wqthread + 1023

2   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a0f1 start_wqthread + 13

Thread 8:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.apple.audio.midi.CoreMIDI 0x000000012667e9c1 XServerMachPort::ReceiveMessage(int&, void*, int&) + 107

3   com.apple.audio.midi.CoreMIDI 0x0000000126694ba9 MIDIProcess::RunMIDIInThread() + 105

4   com.apple.audio.midi.CoreMIDI 0x00000001266a1a9a XThread::RunHelper(void*) + 10

5   com.apple.audio.midi.CoreMIDI 0x00000001266a5053 CAPThread::Entry(CAPThread*) + 85

6   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

7   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

8   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 9:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc7044e __workq_kernreturn + 10

1   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a695 _pthread_wqthread + 1426

2   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a0f1 start_wqthread + 13

Thread 10:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.softube.StripControlPI_VST_AU_Protect 0x000000017f0c7c0f 0x17f0c5000 + 11279

3   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

4   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

5   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 11:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.softube.StripControlInput_VST_AU_Protect_SSX 0x00000001831cabff 0x1831c8000 + 11263

3   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

4   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

5   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 12:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.softube.StripControlShape_VST_AU_Protect_SSX 0x0000000183fba26f 0x183fb7000 + 12911

3   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

4   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

5   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 13:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.softube.StripControlEQ_VST_AU_Protect_SSX 0x0000000184f1a0ef 0x184f17000 + 12527

3   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

4   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

5   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 14:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.softube.StripControlComp_VST_AU_Protect_SSX 0x0000000185eedf2f 0x185eeb000 + 12079

3   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

4   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

5   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 15:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.softube.StripControlOutput_VST_AU_Protect_SSX 0x0000000186d7743f 0x186d74000 + 13375

3   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

4   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

5   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 16:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc7044e __workq_kernreturn + 10

1   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a695 _pthread_wqthread + 1426

2   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a0f1 start_wqthread + 13

Thread 17:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc7044e __workq_kernreturn + 10

1   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a695 _pthread_wqthread + 1426

2   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a0f1 start_wqthread + 13

Thread 18:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc7044e __workq_kernreturn + 10

1   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a695 _pthread_wqthread + 1426

2   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a0f1 start_wqthread + 13

Thread 19:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc7044e __workq_kernreturn + 10

1   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a695 _pthread_wqthread + 1426

2   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a0f1 start_wqthread + 13

Thread 20:: com.apple.NSURLConnectionLoader

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6834a mach_msg_trap + 10

1   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc67797 mach_msg + 55

2   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63df4e4 __CFRunLoopServiceMachPort + 212

3   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63de971 __CFRunLoopRun + 1361

4   com.apple.CoreFoundation       0x00007fffc63de1c4 CFRunLoopRunSpecific + 420

5   com.apple.CFNetwork           0x00007fffc551c604 +[NSURLConnection(Loader) _resourceLoadLoop:] + 313

6   com.apple.Foundation           0x00007fffc7e00bcd __NSThread__start__ + 1243

7   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

8   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

9   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 21:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc7044e __workq_kernreturn + 10

1   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a695 _pthread_wqthread + 1426

2   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a0f1 start_wqthread + 13

Thread 22:

0   libsystem_kernel.dylib         0x00007fffdbc6ff46 __semwait_signal + 10

1   libsystem_c.dylib             0x00007fffdbbf6b72 nanosleep + 199

2   libc++.1.dylib                 0x00007fffda71b65b std::__1::this_thread::sleep_for(std::__1::chrono::duration<long long, std::__1::ratio<1l, 1000000000l> > const&) + 80

3   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187cbcdbd 0x187b92000 + 1224125

4   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187da4a24 0x187b92000 + 2173476

5   com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc     0x0000000187e43571 0x187b92000 + 2823537

6   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a9af _pthread_body + 180

7   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a8fb _pthread_start + 286

8   libsystem_pthread.dylib       0x00007fffdbd5a101 thread_start + 13

Thread 6 crashed with X86 Thread State (64-bit):

  rax: 0x00000000000dd178  rbx: 0x00000001886217f8  rcx: 0x00007fffe13e3190  rdx: 0x00007fffdb2719e0

  rdi: 0x00000001886217f8  rsi: 0x00007fffc4af94b9  rbp: 0x00007000043a79d0  rsp: 0x00007000043a7988

   r8: 0x0000000000000000   r9: 0x00007fffe12ada68  r10: 0x00000000000dd178  r11: 0x00007fffc4af94b9

  r12: 0x0000000000000013  r13: 0x0000000000000005  r14: 0x00007fffe13e5da0  r15: 0x00007fffe10b9290

  rip: 0x00007fffdb24e05d  rfl: 0x0000000000010206  cr2: 0x00000000000dd190

  

Logical CPU:     0

Error Code:      0x00000004

Trap Number:     14

Binary Images:

       0x10f240000 -        0x1104cbfff +com.presonus.studioone2 (3.5.1 Build 43560 - 3.5.1) <6FA3ECA6-2F87-3EAE-BE5E-B8270512DC93> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/MacOS/studioapp

       0x110a5b000 -        0x110c77fef +libvectorlib.dylib (0) <C27CD29D-3C99-345D-B0F7-D4E4032001DF> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Frameworks/libvectorlib.dylib

       0x110c8c000 -        0x110cd0fff +com.presonus.ucnet (1.0 - 1.0) <9CA54169-2657-31E5-954B-98633C84CD37> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Frameworks/ucnet.framework/Versions/A/ucnet

       0x110ce6000 -        0x111035fdf +libipp.dylib (0) <5BA4DC4B-0FAE-3327-A6A7-61DA9CF7453A> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Frameworks/libipp.dylib

       0x11104b000 -        0x11151afff +com.presonus.cclgui (1.1 - 1.1) <5AE1057E-A011-3B2F-B563-9EAEED981AF5> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Frameworks/cclgui.framework/Versions/A/cclgui

       0x11164c000 -        0x1117c0fff +com.presonus.cclsystem (1.1 - 1.1) <F1B27859-33EE-3944-9849-D4BB25CD792A> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Frameworks/cclsystem.framework/Versions/A/cclsystem

       0x111816000 -        0x1118c6fff +com.presonus.ccltext (1.1 - 1.1) <17D70419-1383-33DB-BB13-6C985C4F6BE3> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Frameworks/ccltext.framework/Versions/A/ccltext

       0x1118db000 -        0x1119acff7 +com.presonus.cclnet (1.1 - 1.1) <F2CCBC50-9AA5-3D19-9954-BDBA1D55F256> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Frameworks/cclnet.framework/Versions/A/cclnet

       0x1119db000 -        0x111ba3fef +com.presonus.cclsecurity (1.1 - 1.1) <FF1B71E5-B3D0-3C19-8913-150C3A1CCD7C> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Frameworks/cclsecurity.framework/Versions/A/cclsecurity

       0x111c0a000 -        0x111c66ff7 +com.growl.growlframework (2.0.1 - 2.0.1) <6C20B93B-75B2-30A4-8267-8C81BF90872B> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Frameworks/cclgui.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/Growl.framework/Versions/A/Growl

       0x11652a000 -        0x116561fff +net.sourceforge.LAMEframework (3.97b2 - 1.0) <18D33071-1622-3826-8BD0-D94D718DD75C> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/MPC Essentials.vst/Contents/Frameworks/LAME.framework/Versions/A/LAME

       0x1166e7000 -        0x1166f9ff3  libTraditionalChineseConverter.dylib (69) <75D89799-63C6-34FB-BB92-EC4AF886FFF7> /System/Library/CoreServices/Encodings/libTraditionalChineseConverter.dylib

       0x11672b000 -        0x116755ff7 +com.izotope.Meter-Tap-2 (1.0 - 1) <C1471F57-F10E-372E-A70E-CD1F6E528E7F> /Library/Application Support/iZotope/*/Meter Tap 2.bundle/Contents/MacOS/Meter Tap 2

       0x11677a000 -        0x11677efff  com.apple.audio.AppleHDAHALPlugIn (279.48 - 279.48) <E1F4B1F8-AA9C-3064-92BC-C5E8036F06DE> /System/Library/Extensions/AppleHDA.kext/Contents/PlugIns/AppleHDAHALPlugIn.bundle/Contents/MacOS/AppleHDAHALPlugIn

       0x11678e000 -        0x1168f5fff  com.apple.audio.units.Components (1.14 - 1.14) <F004BE82-9668-3B6E-A1D8-681D240779D3> /System/Library/Components/CoreAudio.component/Contents/MacOS/CoreAudio

       0x117525000 -        0x11782afff +com.presonus.jsengine (1.0 - 1.0) <4498BBE0-DFF1-3EA5-ABCB-396DCE7D3E75> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Plugins/jsengine.bundle/Contents/MacOS/jsengine

       0x1178bb000 -        0x1178cfff3  com.apple.AudioServerApplication (1.0 - 200.9) <4977039B-FC27-3D6E-9B3E-81B3071ADBB3> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/AudioServerApplication.framework/Versions/A/AudioServerApplication

       0x11794a000 -        0x117af0fff  GLEngine (14.0.16) <E67A2652-EEBB-38BF-9FF2-6C64ED0ABA9B> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Resources/GLEngine.bundle/GLEngine

       0x117b2f000 -        0x11858afff  com.apple.driver.AppleIntelSKLGraphicsGLDriver (10.24.45 - 10.2.4) <C7419638-8712-3712-8337-33F828A6BD11> /System/Library/Extensions/AppleIntelSKLGraphicsGLDriver.bundle/Contents/MacOS/AppleIntelSKLGraphicsGLDriver

       0x1188be000 -        0x118984ffb  com.apple.AMDRadeonX4000GLDriver (1.50.38 - 1.5.0) <89EA30C3-AF0E-3ABD-86E9-132D567B4F46> /System/Library/Extensions/AMDRadeonX4000GLDriver.bundle/Contents/MacOS/AMDRadeonX4000GLDriver

       0x11899e000 -        0x118edcff3  ATIRadeonX4000SCLib.dylib (1.50.38) <9CE032FB-927A-3865-95AE-2161A96000FB> /System/Library/Extensions/AMDRadeonX4000GLDriver.bundle/Contents/MacOS/ATIRadeonX4000SCLib.dylib

       0x118f7d000 -        0x118fa7fff  GLRendererFloat (14.0.16) <768ADC3B-C0E6-3936-801C-35990D62CAE7> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Resources/GLRendererFloat.bundle/GLRendererFloat

       0x118fcf000 -        0x11905dff7  com.apple.driver.AppleIntelSKLGraphicsMTLDriver (10.24.45 - 10.2.4) <8D363340-8029-3EEC-A71F-DF55AFB31860> /System/Library/Extensions/AppleIntelSKLGraphicsMTLDriver.bundle/Contents/MacOS/AppleIntelSKLGraphicsMTLDriver

       0x119173000 -        0x119182fff  com.apple.TimeSync (1.0 - 500.27) <04D3C799-4D51-342E-8F0F-7C91353B8936> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/TimeSync.framework/Versions/A/TimeSync

       0x119847000 -        0x11984aff7  libLatinSuppConverter.dylib (69) <B2DB6EB9-A8B9-3A71-A0BF-9C12F330D7BF> /System/Library/CoreServices/Encodings/libLatinSuppConverter.dylib

       0x11a6c8000 -        0x11a705dc7  dyld (433.5) <8239D0D7-66F6-3C44-A77F-586F74525DA3> /usr/lib/dyld

       0x11f600000 -        0x11f7d8fff +com.presonus.dspshell (1.0 - 1) <4D6A451E-A627-3D92-9784-4330068E8742> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Plugins/dspshell.bundle/Contents/MacOS/dspshell

       0x11f973000 -        0x11f979ff7 +InnerProcessDictionary.dylib (1.3) <EDD1128F-4573-ADD9-21D9-B3CF467C9BF8> /Library/Application Support/Waves/*/InnerProcessDictionary.dylib

       0x12079e000 -        0x1207b8ff7  com.apple.security.csparser (3.0 - 57740.51.3) <8470F4B5-CACA-3FDC-9686-3BA237A61F2C> /System/Library/Frameworks/Security.framework/PlugIns/csparser.bundle/Contents/MacOS/csparser

       0x126671000 -        0x1266afff7  com.apple.audio.midi.CoreMIDI (1.10 - 88) <5E2D1F53-B466-312E-AEA7-117B68C9A7F0> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreMIDI.framework/Versions/A/CoreMIDI

       0x1266d7000 -        0x1266f0ffb  libexpat.1.dylib (15) <F48F1B7B-BEB4-32EE-8C5D-0370096F3864> /usr/lib/libexpat.1.dylib

       0x1266fa000 -        0x126d75ff7 +com.presonus.studioeffects (1.5 - 1.5) <567D77C5-BEA2-3EB2-9F86-CAC241C54A64> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Plugins/studioeffects.bundle/Contents/MacOS/studioeffects

       0x12baad000 -        0x12bb81ff7 +com.presonus.araservice (1.0 - 1.0) <33135521-210B-30EE-A8BF-707D07F966D4> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Plugins/araservice.bundle/Contents/MacOS/araservice

       0x12bbb1000 -        0x12bc0dff7  com.apple.audio.CoreAudioKit (1.6.6 - 1.6.6) <DD6F8D1F-69EE-335A-8654-72B24E25423D> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreAudioKit.framework/Versions/A/CoreAudioKit

       0x12d457000 -        0x12d573fff +com.presonus.vstservice (1.0 - 1.0) <74F91672-9DC9-3FB8-88AE-6887145C670E> /Applications/Studio One 3.app/Contents/Plugins/vstservice.bundle/Contents/MacOS/vstservice

       0x12d733000 -        0x12d85fff7  com.apple.AudioVideoBridging (503.2 - 503.2) <22646E19-A726-3A1A-A87F-229F725E87F8> /System/Library/Frameworks/AudioVideoBridging.framework/Versions/A/AudioVideoBridging

       0x12d914000 -        0x12d955fff +libmp3lame.dylib (1) <74B1A6A3-BF0D-317D-A5EE-7AFB17E39D47> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7.bundle/Contents/MacOS/libmp3lame.dylib

       0x12da48000 -        0x12da62fff +com.izotope.Meter-Tap (1.0 - 1) <8EADD89E-D595-3AF0-B51B-574212C42107> /Library/Application Support/iZotope/*/Meter Tap.bundle/Contents/MacOS/Meter Tap

       0x12ddcf000 -        0x12de72ff7  ColorSyncDeprecated.dylib (502.2) <FDB3BCCA-7C71-3DAA-9AB2-528E0CC60616> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/ColorSync.framework/Versions/A/Resources/ColorSyncDeprecated.dylib

       0x12df84000 -        0x12e7c1ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.DDLY (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b13) <1B12E7F6-ED8D-37CC-BD13-72E7031E287F> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope DDLY Dynamic Delay.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZDDLY.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZDDLY

       0x12f699000 -        0x130509ff7 +com.softube.StripControlPI_VST_AU_Protect_VST3 (2.4.11 - 2.4.11) <8BEA8A3C-160D-35CD-A4CA-E71B19B14196> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/Console 1.vst3/Contents/MacOS/StripControlPI_VST_AU_Protect

       0x130a29000 -        0x1311e0ff7 +com.izotope.iZInsight (1.0.5 - 1.0.5b481) <1789B027-B489-314B-8A72-05DDFDEADC3A> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Insight.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZInsight.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZInsight

       0x13125e000 -        0x13178bff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.MeterTap (1.0.0 - 1.0.0b479) <1B3EA90D-A459-3C0C-BFDF-E9D9FE0DB86C> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Meter Tap.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZMeterTap.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZMeterTap

       0x1317ee000 -        0x131d45fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.DeBreath (2.0.4 - 2.0.4b680) <B24CC8AE-23CA-3B99-B541-EFEA33B67C1D> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Nectar 2 Breath Control.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZNectar2BreathControl.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNectar2BreathControl

       0x131db6000 -        0x1323f1ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.ManualPitch (2.0.4 - 2.0.4b680) <E95D9AE6-7352-34E2-8FF3-0DE2CF8F9C7F> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Nectar 2 Pitch Editor.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZNectar2PitchEditor.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNectar2PitchEditor

       0x13246f000 -        0x132d8afff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Nectar (2.0.4 - 2.0.4b680) <C9BA226A-38A9-3AAE-A464-B979DD905306> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Nectar 2.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZNectar2.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNectar2

       0x132e3d000 -        0x133964ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <646B19E8-7B96-3AB8-A910-C1D24F957A4A> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Dynamic EQ.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7DynEq.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7DynEq

       0x133e77000 -        0x1349cafff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <A55BF049-BFF8-3D68-9274-594BD9CA79DC> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Dynamics.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Dynamics.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Dynamics

       0x134edf000 -        0x135a70ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <4463315F-5C88-3B30-B2E4-4EC4C8CC6EF6> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Equalizer.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Equalizer.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Equalizer

       0x135f87000 -        0x136aa3ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <E5AF78BA-0389-37EC-9854-E0C7A188A956> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Exciter.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Exciter.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Exciter

       0x136fb6000 -        0x137ad2fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <C72A1578-2223-3800-8D9B-2FA7785CFFCF> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Imager.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Imager.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Imager

       0x137fe5000 -        0x138adfff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <83D675B1-246C-3411-A938-34848530F880> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Maximizer.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Maximizer.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Maximizer

       0x138ff0000 -        0x139b13ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <9D2210FC-D26D-39E4-833B-808C8B4D8C00> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Vintage Compressor.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7VintageCompressor.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7VintageCompressor

       0x13a027000 -        0x13ab17ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <EAE2E274-5C7F-3F7C-B0D7-051DEFB2A302> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Vintage EQ.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7VintageEQ.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7VintageEQ

       0x13b026000 -        0x13bb18fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <8EBE6290-6D64-34B1-9021-ED24F3D9E0F1> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Vintage Limiter.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7VintageLimiter.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7VintageLimiter

       0x13c029000 -        0x13cae2fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <42FF1D1B-12CC-3E8C-AC48-E553080F97A8> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7 Vintage Tape.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7VintageTape.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7VintageTape

       0x13cff0000 -        0x13df2afff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <65A57556-6CF0-34D9-8E14-CBBDD25169C6> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Ozone 7.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7

       0x13e498000 -        0x13eb3bff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX5Declicker (5.0.2 - 5.0.2b429) <ADC6C34F-0FC1-3F85-B48D-87A6DDF27678> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope RX 5 De-click.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZRX5Declicker.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX5Declicker

       0x13ebaf000 -        0x13f251fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX5Declipper (5.0.2 - 5.0.2b429) <E1E1795F-9167-3AD0-B9E3-8C5E70E6B360> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope RX 5 De-clip.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZRX5Declipper.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX5Declipper

       0x13f2c6000 -        0x13f9b4ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX5HumRemoval (5.0.2 - 5.0.2b429) <CEA47891-18CB-3886-84A5-386981351B86> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope RX 5 De-hum.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZRX5HumRemoval.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX5HumRemoval

       0x13fb78000 -        0x140246fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX5DenoiserZL (5.0.2 - 5.0.2b429) <26E0276D-9379-3750-9A5F-DEF84F7CA9BB> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope RX 5 Dialogue De-noise.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZRX5DialogueDenoiser.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX5DialogueDenoiser

       0x140403000 -        0x140e46fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Trash2 (2.0.5 - 2.0.5b309) <C0E5AA50-C410-33EE-B1F8-52BC8DA05915> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope Trash 2.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZTrash2.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZTrash2

       0x140ed9000 -        0x140f8aff7 +com.WavesAudio.WavesLicenseEngine.1.1.7 (1.1.7 - 1.1.7.2) <FD7F0621-596E-3892-8B92-E71E30B07082> /Library/Application Support/Waves/*/WavesLicenseEngine.bundle/Contents/MacOS/WavesLicenseEngine

       0x141011000 -        0x141970fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.VocalSynth (1.0.0 - 1.0.0b16) <CFD1250F-50B9-3E65-9EDC-4EFE0D9FE864> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/iZotope VocalSynth.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZVocalSynth.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZVocalSynth

       0x14222e000 -        0x142cdaff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.NeutronDynamics (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <F73BFF9C-4921-3934-BFA6-DE0FDC57AB84> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/Neutron Compressor.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZNeutronCompressor.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutronCompressor

       0x1435ab000 -        0x1435ecfff +libmp3lame.dylib (1) <74B1A6A3-BF0D-317D-A5EE-7AFB17E39D47> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7.bundle/Contents/MacOS/libmp3lame.dylib

       0x1439ef000 -        0x145ce8477 +com.celemony.melodyne.shared_cocoa (4.1.1 - 4.1.1.011) <39D3F3CB-D493-3D3F-BA42-802FF52A8C88> /Library/Application Support/Celemony/*/MelodyneCoreCocoa

       0x1476c4000 -        0x1481abff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.NeutronEqualizer (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <B848C625-9480-3249-A267-954E038A53E4> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/Neutron Equalizer.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZNeutronEqualizer.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutronEqualizer

       0x148ea6000 -        0x1498e8fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.NeutronExciter (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <1A4E52D6-65CD-312E-811C-4770BFD1C99A> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/Neutron Exciter.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZNeutronExciter.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutronExciter

       0x14a5d9000 -        0x14b014fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.NeutronTransientShaper (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <865DAAE5-4231-36A6-95DD-3ACC4D2D7C1C> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/Neutron Transient Shaper.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZNeutronTransientShaper.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutronTransientShaper

       0x14bd06000 -        0x14c98dff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Neutron (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <9D3AFF52-517C-3FB0-82F4-9C920DFA1A93> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/Neutron.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZNeutron.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutron

       0x14d69d000 -        0x14def6ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX6Declicker (6.0.0 - 6.0.0b1210) <EA27BA08-DDA4-3B86-96C2-E5CCD0899BEE> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/RX 6 De-click.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZRX6Declicker.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX6Declicker

       0x14df98000 -        0x14e835fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX6Declipper (6.0.0 - 6.0.0b1210) <F92BD092-AE1A-3E00-AE8D-BD76F0B6CDA8> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/RX 6 De-clip.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZRX6Declipper.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX6Declipper

       0x14e8db000 -        0x14f18eff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX6HumRemoval (6.0.0 - 6.0.0b1210) <75F28968-579F-30C1-9591-6FE01300CD20> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/RX 6 De-hum.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZRX6HumRemoval.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX6HumRemoval

       0x14f236000 -        0x14fb04ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX6DenoiserZL (6.0.0 - 6.0.0b1210) <9CAA30DC-0711-3A1E-92D8-5F05BFF1A137> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/RX 6 Voice De-noise.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZRX6VoiceDenoiser.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX6VoiceDenoiser

       0x14fbac000 -        0x1502e9fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Vinyl (1.8.0 - 1.8.0b10) <012361FF-B108-31E3-9288-A65BB5762DFE> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST3/Vinyl.vst3/Contents/Resources/iZVinyl.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZVinyl

       0x150357000 -        0x150b94ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.DDLY (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b13) <1B12E7F6-ED8D-37CC-BD13-72E7031E287F> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope DDLY Dynamic Delay.vst/Contents/Resources/iZDDLY.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZDDLY

       0x150dfe000 -        0x150e86fff +se.propellerheads.rewire.library (1.8.1 build 124 - 1.8.1) <1A7E56A6-03B2-53BE-F5CC-2D4DA86017F8> /Library/Application Support/Propellerhead Software/*/ReWire.bundle/Contents/MacOS/ReWire

       0x15181a000 -        0x151fd1ff7 +com.izotope.iZInsight (1.0.5 - 1.0.5b481) <1789B027-B489-314B-8A72-05DDFDEADC3A> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Insight.vst/Contents/Resources/iZInsight.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZInsight

       0x15204f000 -        0x15257cff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.MeterTap (1.0.0 - 1.0.0b479) <1B3EA90D-A459-3C0C-BFDF-E9D9FE0DB86C> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Meter Tap.vst/Contents/Resources/iZMeterTap.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZMeterTap

       0x1525df000 -        0x152b36fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.DeBreath (2.0.4 - 2.0.4b680) <B24CC8AE-23CA-3B99-B541-EFEA33B67C1D> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Nectar 2 Breath Control.vst/Contents/Resources/iZNectar2BreathControl.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNectar2BreathControl

       0x152ba7000 -        0x1531e2ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.ManualPitch (2.0.4 - 2.0.4b680) <E95D9AE6-7352-34E2-8FF3-0DE2CF8F9C7F> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Nectar 2 Pitch Editor.vst/Contents/Resources/iZNectar2PitchEditor.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNectar2PitchEditor

       0x153260000 -        0x153b7bfff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Nectar (2.0.4 - 2.0.4b680) <C9BA226A-38A9-3AAE-A464-B979DD905306> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Nectar 2.vst/Contents/Resources/iZNectar2.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNectar2

       0x15553a000 -        0x156061ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <646B19E8-7B96-3AB8-A910-C1D24F957A4A> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Dynamic EQ.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7DynEq.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7DynEq

       0x156812000 -        0x157365fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <A55BF049-BFF8-3D68-9274-594BD9CA79DC> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Dynamics.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Dynamics.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Dynamics

       0x157ff1000 -        0x158b82ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <4463315F-5C88-3B30-B2E4-4EC4C8CC6EF6> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Equalizer.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Equalizer.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Equalizer

       0x159626000 -        0x15a142ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <E5AF78BA-0389-37EC-9854-E0C7A188A956> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Exciter.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Exciter.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Exciter

       0x15afe0000 -        0x15bafcfff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <C72A1578-2223-3800-8D9B-2FA7785CFFCF> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Imager.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Imager.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Imager

       0x15bbdb000 -        0x15c6d5ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <83D675B1-246C-3411-A938-34848530F880> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Maximizer.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7Maximizer.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7Maximizer

       0x15c7b2000 -        0x15d2d5ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <9D2210FC-D26D-39E4-833B-808C8B4D8C00> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Vintage Compressor.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7VintageCompressor.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7VintageCompressor

       0x15d3b5000 -        0x15dea5ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <EAE2E274-5C7F-3F7C-B0D7-051DEFB2A302> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Vintage EQ.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7VintageEQ.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7VintageEQ

       0x15df80000 -        0x15ea72fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <8EBE6290-6D64-34B1-9021-ED24F3D9E0F1> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Vintage Limiter.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7VintageLimiter.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7VintageLimiter

       0x15eb4f000 -        0x15f608fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <42FF1D1B-12CC-3E8C-AC48-E553080F97A8> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7 Vintage Tape.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7VintageTape.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7VintageTape

       0x15f6e2000 -        0x16061cfff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Ozone (7.0.1 - 7.0.1b1362) <65A57556-6CF0-34D9-8E14-CBBDD25169C6> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Ozone 7.vst/Contents/Resources/iZOzone7.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZOzone7

       0x16108b000 -        0x16172eff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX5Declicker (5.0.2 - 5.0.2b429) <ADC6C34F-0FC1-3F85-B48D-87A6DDF27678> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope RX 5 De-click.vst/Contents/Resources/iZRX5Declicker.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX5Declicker

       0x161d76000 -        0x162418fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX5Declipper (5.0.2 - 5.0.2b429) <E1E1795F-9167-3AD0-B9E3-8C5E70E6B360> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope RX 5 De-clip.vst/Contents/Resources/iZRX5Declipper.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX5Declipper

       0x16248d000 -        0x162b7bff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX5HumRemoval (5.0.2 - 5.0.2b429) <CEA47891-18CB-3886-84A5-386981351B86> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope RX 5 De-hum.vst/Contents/Resources/iZRX5HumRemoval.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX5HumRemoval

       0x162bf4000 -        0x163637fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.Trash2 (2.0.5 - 2.0.5b309) <C0E5AA50-C410-33EE-B1F8-52BC8DA05915> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope Trash 2.vst/Contents/Resources/iZTrash2.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZTrash2

       0x163776000 -        0x163e44fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX5DenoiserZL (5.0.2 - 5.0.2b429) <26E0276D-9379-3750-9A5F-DEF84F7CA9BB> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope RX 5 Dialogue De-noise.vst/Contents/Resources/iZRX5DialogueDenoiser.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX5DialogueDenoiser

       0x164704000 -        0x165063fff +com.izotope.audioplugins.VocalSynth (1.0.0 - 1.0.0b16) <CFD1250F-50B9-3E65-9EDC-4EFE0D9FE864> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/iZotope VocalSynth.vst/Contents/Resources/iZVocalSynth.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZVocalSynth

       0x165921000 -        0x166408ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.NeutronEqualizer (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <B848C625-9480-3249-A267-954E038A53E4> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/Neutron Equalizer.vst/Contents/Resources/iZNeutronEqualizer.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutronEqualizer

       0x167844000 -        0x1685fffef +com.wizoo.Loom (1.0.7.19000 - 1.0.7.19000) <BAA67967-3670-370F-B4C9-15DFD8FBE846> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/Loom.vst/Contents/MacOS/Loom

       0x168c39000 -        0x16967bfff +com.izotope.audioplugins.NeutronExciter (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <1A4E52D6-65CD-312E-811C-4770BFD1C99A> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/Neutron Exciter.vst/Contents/Resources/iZNeutronExciter.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutronExciter

       0x170e8f000 -        0x17193bff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.NeutronDynamics (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <F73BFF9C-4921-3934-BFA6-DE0FDC57AB84> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/Neutron Compressor.vst/Contents/Resources/iZNeutronCompressor.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutronCompressor

       0x174d90000 -        0x1769aaff7 +com.akaipro.mpc-essentials (1.8.2.27 - 1.8 [1.8.2.27 release]) <3D5517C3-C66A-3E45-8135-567F7EFB9C00> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/MPC Essentials.vst/Contents/MacOS/MPC Essentials

       0x17884f000 -        0x17928afff +com.izotope.audioplugins.NeutronTransientShaper (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <865DAAE5-4231-36A6-95DD-3ACC4D2D7C1C> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/Neutron Transient Shaper.vst/Contents/Resources/iZNeutronTransientShaper.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutronTransientShaper

       0x179f7c000 -        0x17ac03ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.Neutron (1.0.1 - 1.0.1b3) <9D3AFF52-517C-3FB0-82F4-9C920DFA1A93> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/Neutron.vst/Contents/Resources/iZNeutron.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZNeutron

       0x17b913000 -        0x17c16cff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX6Declicker (6.0.0 - 6.0.0b1210) <EA27BA08-DDA4-3B86-96C2-E5CCD0899BEE> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/RX 6 De-click.vst/Contents/Resources/iZRX6Declicker.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX6Declicker

       0x17c20e000 -        0x17caabfff +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX6Declipper (6.0.0 - 6.0.0b1210) <F92BD092-AE1A-3E00-AE8D-BD76F0B6CDA8> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/RX 6 De-clip.vst/Contents/Resources/iZRX6Declipper.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX6Declipper

       0x17cb51000 -        0x17d404ff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX6HumRemoval (6.0.0 - 6.0.0b1210) <75F28968-579F-30C1-9591-6FE01300CD20> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/RX 6 De-hum.vst/Contents/Resources/iZRX6HumRemoval.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX6HumRemoval

       0x17dcad000 -        0x17e57bff7 +com.izotope.audioplugins.RX6DenoiserZL (6.0.0 - 6.0.0b1210) <9CAA30DC-0711-3A1E-92D8-5F05BFF1A137> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/RX 6 Voice De-noise.vst/Contents/Resources/iZRX6VoiceDenoiser.bundle/Contents/MacOS/iZRX6VoiceDenoiser

       0x17f0c5000 -        0x17ff35ff7 +com.softube.StripControlPI_VST_AU_Protect (2.4.11 - 2.4.11) <8BEA8A3C-160D-35CD-A4CA-E71B19B14196> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/Softube/Console 1.vst/Contents/MacOS/StripControlPI_VST_AU_Protect

       0x1831c8000 -        0x183ab2ff7 +com.softube.StripControlInput_VST_AU_Protect_SSX (2.4.11 - 2.4.11) <5F5F7F81-517C-36C0-AA32-52B124C51A47> /Library/Application Support/Softube/*/StripControlInput_VST_AU_Protect

       0x183fb7000 -        0x184a0efff +com.softube.StripControlShape_VST_AU_Protect_SSX (2.4.11 - 2.4.11) <5F3936A5-84BF-3E79-8655-1D430EAD1DBF> /Library/Application Support/Softube/*/StripControlShape_VST_AU_Protect

       0x184f17000 -        0x1859e0fff +com.softube.StripControlEQ_VST_AU_Protect_SSX (2.4.11 - 2.4.11) <855CCAE7-9282-33E1-A7D4-3B7DE4DB7BBC> /Library/Application Support/Softube/*/StripControlEQ_VST_AU_Protect

       0x185eeb000 -        0x18686dfff +com.softube.StripControlComp_VST_AU_Protect_SSX (2.4.11 - 2.4.11) <012367F4-7799-3646-A288-83890DF19C4B> /Library/Application Support/Softube/*/StripControlComp_VST_AU_Protect

       0x186d74000 -        0x18768dfff +com.softube.StripControlOutput_VST_AU_Protect_SSX (2.4.11 - 2.4.11) <ACDE880D-192E-3E4E-8C2B-5F1B0A07022B> /Library/Application Support/Softube/*/StripControlOutput_VST_AU_Protect

       0x187b92000 -        0x18856cfff +com.soundtoys.vst.DevilLoc (5.2.0.12502 Authorization: DevilLoc5 - 5.2.0.12502) <3FC6391E-E06A-3A34-AB75-D7BAE1D3C0B1> /Library/Audio/Plug-Ins/VST/Soundtoys/Devil-Loc.vst/Contents/MacOS/DevilLoc

    0x7fffc100b000 -     0x7fffc1350fff  com.apple.RawCamera.bundle (7.02 - 899) <EB92C4A8-6A1D-349A-8107-59B265512B2A> /System/Library/CoreServices/RawCamera.bundle/Contents/MacOS/RawCamera

    0x7fffc1351000 -     0x7fffc1484ffb  com.apple.AMDMTLBronzeDriver (1.50.38 - 1.5.0) <8DE8435D-465A-364D-B18F-DBFE92CC7919> /System/Library/Extensions/AMDMTLBronzeDriver.bundle/Contents/MacOS/AMDMTLBronzeDriver

    0x7fffc2b82000 -     0x7fffc2b86ffb  com.apple.agl (3.3.1 - AGL-3.3.1) <EEB77D74-9B6B-331F-B103-5A62A029BCE2> /System/Library/Frameworks/AGL.framework/Versions/A/AGL

    0x7fffc2b87000 -     0x7fffc2d48fff  com.apple.avfoundation (2.0 - 1187.36) <474E9FF4-4A97-3D48-8D4F-46FD3CADBBD6> /System/Library/Frameworks/AVFoundation.framework/Versions/A/AVFoundation

    0x7fffc2d49000 -     0x7fffc2debff7  com.apple.audio.AVFAudio (1.0 - ???) <7997D588-B542-3EBB-B822-D719C1114BB4> /System/Library/Frameworks/AVFoundation.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/AVFAudio.framework/Versions/A/AVFAudio

    0x7fffc2eb6000 -     0x7fffc2eb6fff  com.apple.Accelerate (1.11 - Accelerate 1.11) <E559CE70-1A9A-3C5C-9FB7-C51FDF82F03C> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Accelerate

    0x7fffc2eb7000 -     0x7fffc2eceffb  libCGInterfaces.dylib (331.5) <E0CA9D83-7F26-3D65-9249-F9231C1CB7DB> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vImage.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libCGInterfaces.dylib

    0x7fffc2ecf000 -     0x7fffc33e8feb  com.apple.vImage (8.1 - ???) <3992178B-0FF2-3B05-8830-6894BE8FD6D6> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vImage.framework/Versions/A/vImage

    0x7fffc33e9000 -     0x7fffc355aff3  libBLAS.dylib (1185.50.4) <4087FFE0-627E-3623-96B4-F0A9A1991E09> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vecLib.framework/Versions/A/libBLAS.dylib

    0x7fffc355b000 -     0x7fffc356fffb  libBNNS.dylib (15) <254698C7-7D36-3FFF-864E-ADEEEE543076> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vecLib.framework/Versions/A/libBNNS.dylib

    0x7fffc3570000 -     0x7fffc3966fef  libLAPACK.dylib (1185.50.4) <C35FFB2F-A0E6-3903-8A3C-113A74BCBCA2> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vecLib.framework/Versions/A/libLAPACK.dylib

    0x7fffc3967000 -     0x7fffc397dfff  libLinearAlgebra.dylib (1185.50.4) <345CAACF-7263-36EF-B69B-793EA8B390AF> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vecLib.framework/Versions/A/libLinearAlgebra.dylib

    0x7fffc397e000 -     0x7fffc3984fff  libQuadrature.dylib (3) <EF56C8E6-DE22-3C69-B543-A8648F335FDD> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vecLib.framework/Versions/A/libQuadrature.dylib

    0x7fffc3985000 -     0x7fffc3999ff7  libSparseBLAS.dylib (1185.50.4) <67BA432E-FB59-3C78-A8BE-ED4274CBC359> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vecLib.framework/Versions/A/libSparseBLAS.dylib

    0x7fffc399a000 -     0x7fffc3b21fe7  libvDSP.dylib (600) <02EC87E3-EA41-36DF-8696-B84E7551168E> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vecLib.framework/Versions/A/libvDSP.dylib

    0x7fffc3b22000 -     0x7fffc3bd4ffb  libvMisc.dylib (600) <1093AAB8-090A-3A6C-9E52-583B081079D2> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vecLib.framework/Versions/A/libvMisc.dylib

    0x7fffc3bd5000 -     0x7fffc3bd5fff  com.apple.Accelerate.vecLib (3.11 - vecLib 3.11) <2F018865-ACDE-3115-8014-5D8A6A33EDA4> /System/Library/Frameworks/Accelerate.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/vecLib.framework/Versions/A/vecLib

    0x7fffc3e94000 -     0x7fffc4c6dffb  com.apple.AppKit (6.9 - 1504.82.104) <C295FF09-9984-34C3-953B-B263EF2107AB> /System/Library/Frameworks/AppKit.framework/Versions/C/AppKit

    0x7fffc4c7f000 -     0x7fffc4c7ffff  com.apple.ApplicationServices (48 - 48) <847E54B5-DEA4-3B50-93CE-4FC67789F179> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/ApplicationServices

    0x7fffc4c80000 -     0x7fffc4ceeff7  com.apple.ApplicationServices.ATS (377 - 422.2) <012ACEE0-9A90-3998-8495-734E105117C0> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/ATS.framework/Versions/A/ATS

    0x7fffc4d88000 -     0x7fffc4eb7ff7  libFontParser.dylib (194.11) <635DF6EF-18DF-3D06-90AA-88C509B43068> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/ATS.framework/Versions/A/Resources/libFontParser.dylib

    0x7fffc4eb8000 -     0x7fffc4f02fff  libFontRegistry.dylib (196.4) <EA96AE47-3369-3DEA-BB82-98348ADBD85B> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/ATS.framework/Versions/A/Resources/libFontRegistry.dylib

    0x7fffc4f5f000 -     0x7fffc4f92fff  libTrueTypeScaler.dylib (194.11) <D951545E-3D83-3A3E-A3FE-22A23D485ACD> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/ATS.framework/Versions/A/Resources/libTrueTypeScaler.dylib

    0x7fffc4ffe000 -     0x7fffc50a8ff7  com.apple.ColorSync (4.12.0 - 502.2) <ACA4001E-A0E3-33F6-9CD6-EEC2AA15E322> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/ColorSync.framework/Versions/A/ColorSync

    0x7fffc50a9000 -     0x7fffc50f9ff7  com.apple.HIServices (1.22 - 591) <D16A5699-F3A2-3AF5-93B1-9E2F487F1577> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/HIServices.framework/Versions/A/HIServices

    0x7fffc50fa000 -     0x7fffc5109ff3  com.apple.LangAnalysis (1.7.0 - 1.7.0) <2CBE7F61-2056-3F96-99A1-0D527796AFA6> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/LangAnalysis.framework/Versions/A/LangAnalysis

    0x7fffc510a000 -     0x7fffc5157fff  com.apple.print.framework.PrintCore (12 - 491) <5027FD58-F0EE-33E4-8577-934CA06CD2AF> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/PrintCore.framework/Versions/A/PrintCore

    0x7fffc5158000 -     0x7fffc5193fff  com.apple.QD (3.12 - 313) <B339C41D-8CDF-3342-8414-F9717DCCADD4> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/QD.framework/Versions/A/QD

    0x7fffc5194000 -     0x7fffc519fff7  com.apple.speech.synthesis.framework (6.3.3 - 6.3.3) <5808F070-8199-36C9-B3C9-F9B98D5AA359> /System/Library/Frameworks/ApplicationServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/SpeechSynthesis.framework/Versions/A/SpeechSynthesis

    0x7fffc51a0000 -     0x7fffc53acfff  com.apple.audio.toolbox.AudioToolbox (1.14 - 1.14) <6EEF498D-8233-3622-B34B-49FDD9D4DF14> /System/Library/Frameworks/AudioToolbox.framework/Versions/A/AudioToolbox

    0x7fffc53ad000 -     0x7fffc53adfff  com.apple.audio.units.AudioUnit (1.14 - 1.14) <3D374973-8632-3F15-982C-E0508E6E5B1A> /System/Library/Frameworks/AudioUnit.framework/Versions/A/AudioUnit

    0x7fffc5516000 -     0x7fffc58f0ff7  com.apple.CFNetwork (811.4.18 - 811.4.18) <9CE329E8-6177-3474-976D-F5C63FC875CD> /System/Library/Frameworks/CFNetwork.framework/Versions/A/CFNetwork

    0x7fffc590a000 -     0x7fffc590afff  com.apple.Carbon (154 - 157) <7F6DA3B9-CAE8-3F75-B06A-CC710244970F> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Carbon

    0x7fffc590b000 -     0x7fffc590efff  com.apple.CommonPanels (1.2.6 - 98) <BF04BB22-D54C-309E-9F5C-897D969CAF70> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/CommonPanels.framework/Versions/A/CommonPanels

    0x7fffc590f000 -     0x7fffc5c18fff  com.apple.HIToolbox (2.1.1 - 857.8) <40254D9A-E477-3F33-B2A2-807D399BF71C> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/HIToolbox.framework/Versions/A/HIToolbox

    0x7fffc5c19000 -     0x7fffc5c1cff7  com.apple.help (1.3.5 - 49) <B1A930E3-5907-3677-BACD-858EF68B172D> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/Help.framework/Versions/A/Help

    0x7fffc5c1d000 -     0x7fffc5c22fff  com.apple.ImageCapture (9.0 - 9.0) <341252B4-E082-361A-B756-6A330259C741> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/ImageCapture.framework/Versions/A/ImageCapture

    0x7fffc5c23000 -     0x7fffc5cbaff3  com.apple.ink.framework (10.9 - 219) <1BD40B45-FD33-3177-A935-565EE5FC79D7> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/Ink.framework/Versions/A/Ink

    0x7fffc5cbb000 -     0x7fffc5cd5fff  com.apple.openscripting (1.7 - 172) <31CFBB35-24BD-3E12-9B6B-1FA842FB605B> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/OpenScripting.framework/Versions/A/OpenScripting

    0x7fffc5cd6000 -     0x7fffc5cd7ff3  com.apple.print.framework.Print (12 - 267) <E2F82F1F-DC27-3EF0-9F75-B354F701450A> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/Print.framework/Versions/A/Print

    0x7fffc5cd8000 -     0x7fffc5cdaff7  com.apple.securityhi (9.0 - 55006) <BC45C266-A612-33E9-A729-99987C28801D> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/SecurityHI.framework/Versions/A/SecurityHI

    0x7fffc5cdb000 -     0x7fffc5ce1ff7  com.apple.speech.recognition.framework (6.0.1 - 6.0.1) <082895DC-3AC7-3DEF-ADCA-5B018C19C9D3> /System/Library/Frameworks/Carbon.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/SpeechRecognition.framework/Versions/A/SpeechRecognition

    0x7fffc5dc2000 -     0x7fffc5dc2fff  com.apple.Cocoa (6.11 - 22) <85EDFBE1-75F0-369E-8CA8-C6A639B98FA6> /System/Library/Frameworks/Cocoa.framework/Versions/A/Cocoa

    0x7fffc5f0c000 -     0x7fffc5f99fff  com.apple.audio.CoreAudio (4.3.0 - 4.3.0) <184D9C49-248F-3374-944C-FD1A99A6B32E> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreAudio.framework/Versions/A/CoreAudio

    0x7fffc5f9a000 -     0x7fffc5fadfff  com.apple.CoreBluetooth (1.0 - 1) <BCB78777-76F0-3CC1-8443-9E61AEF7EF63> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreBluetooth.framework/Versions/A/CoreBluetooth

    0x7fffc5fae000 -     0x7fffc62a9fff  com.apple.CoreData (120 - 754.2) <2397A0D1-03FC-349C-865D-9F114DC86A63> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreData.framework/Versions/A/CoreData

    0x7fffc62aa000 -     0x7fffc6356fff  com.apple.CoreDisplay (1.0 - 1) <461540AF-14C1-38F4-8F85-FD96BD51C856> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreDisplay.framework/Versions/A/CoreDisplay

    0x7fffc6357000 -     0x7fffc67f0ff7  com.apple.CoreFoundation (6.9 - 1349.65) <F79384D1-FA3F-38CA-A847-B2625EBB790E> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreFoundation.framework/Versions/A/CoreFoundation

    0x7fffc67f1000 -     0x7fffc6e73fff  com.apple.CoreGraphics (2.0 - 1070.22) <3C0EEAC8-2475-38BD-81DC-C1F7F6C8E82F> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreGraphics.framework/Versions/A/CoreGraphics

    0x7fffc6e74000 -     0x7fffc70b7ffb  com.apple.CoreImage (12.4.0 - 451.4.9) <988872A1-9C33-3FD7-9BF9-881F13A30392> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreImage.framework/Versions/A/CoreImage

    0x7fffc711e000 -     0x7fffc71cffff  com.apple.CoreMedia (1.0 - 1907.58) <9A25B3CA-A006-39D2-A405-194F2BBF9061> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreMedia.framework/Versions/A/CoreMedia

    0x7fffc71d0000 -     0x7fffc721bff7  com.apple.CoreMediaIO (805.0 - 4932) <E011AFEF-0B47-3A58-AC53-DE7E44A7B4BF> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreMediaIO.framework/Versions/A/CoreMediaIO

    0x7fffc721c000 -     0x7fffc721cfff  com.apple.CoreServices (775.19 - 775.19) <8AA95E32-AB13-3792-B248-FA150D8E6583> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/CoreServices

    0x7fffc721d000 -     0x7fffc726efff  com.apple.AE (712.5 - 712.5) <F0B36ABC-C0D4-370E-8257-11A7F351EC7F> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/AE.framework/Versions/A/AE

    0x7fffc726f000 -     0x7fffc754aff7  com.apple.CoreServices.CarbonCore (1159.6 - 1159.6) <08AC074C-965B-3EDF-8E45-0707C8DE9EAD> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/CarbonCore.framework/Versions/A/CarbonCore

    0x7fffc754b000 -     0x7fffc757efff  com.apple.DictionaryServices (1.2 - 274) <D23866E2-F7C8-3984-A9D4-96552CCDE573> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/DictionaryServices.framework/Versions/A/DictionaryServices

    0x7fffc757f000 -     0x7fffc7587ff3  com.apple.CoreServices.FSEvents (1230.50.1 - 1230.50.1) <2AD1B0E5-7214-37C4-8D11-A27C9CAC0F74> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/FSEvents.framework/Versions/A/FSEvents

    0x7fffc7588000 -     0x7fffc76f4ff7  com.apple.LaunchServices (775.19 - 775.19) <1CF81B5F-BA1A-3FC6-B4F9-E0A319AE94D0> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/LaunchServices.framework/Versions/A/LaunchServices

    0x7fffc76f5000 -     0x7fffc77a5ffb  com.apple.Metadata (10.7.0 - 1075.40) <F205A001-250D-3D9A-8375-0F7A834C46E6> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/Metadata.framework/Versions/A/Metadata

    0x7fffc77a6000 -     0x7fffc7805fff  com.apple.CoreServices.OSServices (775.19 - 775.19) <724312AC-5CE8-333C-BC35-BC5AB1583D9A> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/OSServices.framework/Versions/A/OSServices

    0x7fffc7806000 -     0x7fffc7876fff  com.apple.SearchKit (1.4.0 - 1.4.0) <7A6DDA2B-03F1-3137-BA9E-1CC211973E26> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/SearchKit.framework/Versions/A/SearchKit

    0x7fffc7877000 -     0x7fffc78bcff7  com.apple.coreservices.SharedFileList (38 - 38) <DA096678-93AB-3291-BDE2-482F1D544589> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreServices.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/SharedFileList.framework/Versions/A/SharedFileList

    0x7fffc7945000 -     0x7fffc7a91ff3  com.apple.CoreText (352.0 - 544.12) <1ED17C4A-9E2D-3537-8C5F-FB675492A002> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreText.framework/Versions/A/CoreText

    0x7fffc7a92000 -     0x7fffc7ac7ff3  com.apple.CoreVideo (1.8 - 235.3) <AC11D5FB-C77B-34F5-B942-F698E84C229F> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreVideo.framework/Versions/A/CoreVideo

    0x7fffc7ac8000 -     0x7fffc7b39ffb  com.apple.framework.CoreWLAN (11.0 - 1200.31) <3A83EBE9-68C5-37DD-AD6F-AF4B37813480> /System/Library/Frameworks/CoreWLAN.framework/Versions/A/CoreWLAN

    0x7fffc7b78000 -     0x7fffc7c36ff7  com.apple.DiscRecording (9.0.3 - 9030.4.5) <88544E99-217A-33D9-8AC7-F54D2716658D> /System/Library/Frameworks/DiscRecording.framework/Versions/A/DiscRecording

    0x7fffc7c37000 -     0x7fffc7c3cfff  com.apple.DiskArbitration (2.7 - 2.7) <A4DCD470-D8EA-37E9-BDCA-A2B469754C12> /System/Library/Frameworks/DiskArbitration.framework/Versions/A/DiskArbitration

    0x7fffc7dce000 -     0x7fffc8174ff3  com.apple.Foundation (6.9 - 1349.64) <49C8DA40-9E5B-33F9-B092-F50115B59E95> /System/Library/Frameworks/Foundation.framework/Versions/C/Foundation

    0x7fffc81a0000 -     0x7fffc81d1ff7  com.apple.GSS (4.0 - 2.0) <6FADED0B-0425-3567-A75A-040C5A4638EB> /System/Library/Frameworks/GSS.framework/Versions/A/GSS

    0x7fffc8291000 -     0x7fffc8334ffb  com.apple.Bluetooth (5.0.4 - 5.0.4f18) <00D257AA-283D-3395-B9B0-FEB70764080B> /System/Library/Frameworks/IOBluetooth.framework/Versions/A/IOBluetooth

    0x7fffc8335000 -     0x7fffc83cafff  com.apple.framework.IOKit (2.0.2 - 1324.50.21) <BA7DC917-35A9-3D1B-BBEC-ADF4495A166D> /System/Library/Frameworks/IOKit.framework/Versions/A/IOKit

    0x7fffc83cb000 -     0x7fffc83d1ffb  com.apple.IOSurface (159.6 - 159.6) <661BFCC0-85AB-3343-853E-3797932871D4> /System/Library/Frameworks/IOSurface.framework/Versions/A/IOSurface

    0x7fffc83d2000 -     0x7fffc8423fff  com.apple.ImageCaptureCore (7.0 - 7.0) <22A35555-6025-3EB8-993B-B91141668C6A> /System/Library/Frameworks/ImageCaptureCore.framework/Versions/A/ImageCaptureCore

    0x7fffc8424000 -     0x7fffc8583fe7  com.apple.ImageIO.framework (3.3.0 - 1599.7) <2BDE099C-94BA-390E-9CB5-6BE969532EB6> /System/Library/Frameworks/ImageIO.framework/Versions/A/ImageIO

    0x7fffc8584000 -     0x7fffc8588fff  libGIF.dylib (1599.7) <B0D5A8F5-9DF3-33D7-B860-05C1CBF3C11E> /System/Library/Frameworks/ImageIO.framework/Versions/A/Resources/libGIF.dylib

    0x7fffc8589000 -     0x7fffc8679ff7  libJP2.dylib (1599.7) <8AF4DA0A-7D10-3082-9523-FEA4F51E1568> /System/Library/Frameworks/ImageIO.framework/Versions/A/Resources/libJP2.dylib

    0x7fffc867a000 -     0x7fffc869dffb  libJPEG.dylib (1599.7) <D6530D83-840B-360D-B444-C06FFF64DEEA> /System/Library/Frameworks/ImageIO.framework/Versions/A/Resources/libJPEG.dylib

    0x7fffc869e000 -     0x7fffc86c5ff7  libPng.dylib (1599.7) <EB2FC33D-A7CC-37C1-8A22-7D8069EB3FE8> /System/Library/Frameworks/ImageIO.framework/Versions/A/Resources/libPng.dylib

    0x7fffc86c6000 -     0x7fffc86c8ff3  libRadiance.dylib (1599.7) <FA599313-8434-3F68-B33B-A49B7B46B783> /System/Library/Frameworks/ImageIO.framework/Versions/A/Resources/libRadiance.dylib

    0x7fffc86c9000 -     0x7fffc8717feb  libTIFF.dylib (1599.7) <1C2B6B4D-D77C-3F48-8D04-E5F4F2EAAECA> /System/Library/Frameworks/ImageIO.framework/Versions/A/Resources/libTIFF.dylib

    0x7fffc8875000 -     0x7fffc947dff3  com.apple.JavaScriptCore (12603 - 12603.1.30.0.34) <42993DA4-E18A-3A41-86F8-23A6656273F9> /System/Library/Frameworks/JavaScriptCore.framework/Versions/A/JavaScriptCore

    0x7fffc947e000 -     0x7fffc9497ff7  com.apple.Kerberos (3.0 - 1) <B9D242EB-E325-3A21-9812-C77CBBFB0D51> /System/Library/Frameworks/Kerberos.framework/Versions/A/Kerberos

    0x7fffc9498000 -     0x7fffc94cefff  com.apple.LDAPFramework (2.4.28 - 194.5) <492ACA22-373E-3DD9-BAEB-9EF6AA962FD5> /System/Library/Frameworks/LDAP.framework/Versions/A/LDAP

    0x7fffc9720000 -     0x7fffc9726fff  com.apple.MediaAccessibility (1.0 - 97.1.1) <0BD82735-6644-37CE-B13D-8E7CC59A1752> /System/Library/Frameworks/MediaAccessibility.framework/Versions/A/MediaAccessibility

    0x7fffc973c000 -     0x7fffc9c75fff  com.apple.MediaToolbox (1.0 - 1907.58) <2BF8A414-F33A-333B-97F1-97D3807F96EB> /System/Library/Frameworks/MediaToolbox.framework/Versions/A/MediaToolbox

    0x7fffc9c76000 -     0x7fffc9cd1fff  com.apple.Metal (87.18 - 87.18) <5D8B1DD7-84A4-359F-ACC8-8BCFBD8B0699> /System/Library/Frameworks/Metal.framework/Versions/A/Metal

    0x7fffca5ba000 -     0x7fffca5c2fff  com.apple.NetFS (6.0 - 4.0) <14A24D00-5673-330A-959D-87F72040DEFF> /System/Library/Frameworks/NetFS.framework/Versions/A/NetFS

    0x7fffca799000 -     0x7fffca7a1ff7  libcldcpuengine.dylib (2.8.5) <6D10BDF1-8D39-347D-BB7C-6C25BA2336E3> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenCL.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libcldcpuengine.dylib

    0x7fffca7a2000 -     0x7fffca7f0ff3  com.apple.opencl (2.8.6 - 2.8.6) <908C7F66-C3B7-349E-8649-1F3DAD0A7790> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenCL.framework/Versions/A/OpenCL

    0x7fffca7f1000 -     0x7fffca80affb  com.apple.CFOpenDirectory (10.12 - 194) <2D856BB1-4865-3B54-A39A-CCBB25A4A935> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenDirectory.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/CFOpenDirectory.framework/Versions/A/CFOpenDirectory

    0x7fffca80b000 -     0x7fffca816ff7  com.apple.OpenDirectory (10.12 - 194) <D5977817-7507-3005-8DDC-AB059672BEA0> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenDirectory.framework/Versions/A/OpenDirectory

    0x7fffca817000 -     0x7fffca819fff  libCVMSPluginSupport.dylib (14.0.16) <BFB83695-7593-392D-A9C2-A784CBE413BD> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libCVMSPluginSupport.dylib

    0x7fffca81a000 -     0x7fffca81dff7  libCoreFSCache.dylib (156.3) <1B2EAF78-F6DA-38C1-A5E7-C9911C61F674> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libCoreFSCache.dylib

    0x7fffca81e000 -     0x7fffca822fff  libCoreVMClient.dylib (156.3) <9660B91D-0C39-385A-96CB-268345035995> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libCoreVMClient.dylib

    0x7fffca823000 -     0x7fffca82cff7  libGFXShared.dylib (14.0.16) <BCE7AE7D-6953-3E00-84B5-6592B0398DD1> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libGFXShared.dylib

    0x7fffca82d000 -     0x7fffca838fff  libGL.dylib (14.0.16) <604077A8-D7E7-3E6F-984B-EB962CD776E2> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libGL.dylib

    0x7fffca839000 -     0x7fffca875ff7  libGLImage.dylib (14.0.16) <1BD43691-4215-349C-8BD5-8A986195CB5E> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libGLImage.dylib

    0x7fffca876000 -     0x7fffca9ecff3  libGLProgrammability.dylib (14.0.16) <658CA7D8-A521-3011-A056-4F19C3E42F8D> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libGLProgrammability.dylib

    0x7fffca9ed000 -     0x7fffcaa2eff7  libGLU.dylib (14.0.16) <FDE9713F-2965-30C0-A399-B6FC1489FD05> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libGLU.dylib

    0x7fffcb396000 -     0x7fffcb3a4fff  com.apple.opengl (14.0.16 - 14.0.16) <2970D284-D6BD-3727-AA74-2697AE676952> /System/Library/Frameworks/OpenGL.framework/Versions/A/OpenGL

    0x7fffcb441000 -     0x7fffcb588fff  com.apple.QTKit (7.7.3 - 2978.7) <4A9519EF-54D5-3537-86A9-329FAC6AB067> /System/Library/Frameworks/QTKit.framework/Versions/A/QTKit

    0x7fffcb589000 -     0x7fffcb7f3ff7  com.apple.imageKit (3.0 - 1023) <412DD8C9-16DE-3715-9E60-76E30A9DB009> /System/Library/Frameworks/Quartz.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/ImageKit.framework/Versions/A/ImageKit

    0x7fffcb7f4000 -     0x7fffcb8bbfff  com.apple.PDFKit (1.0 - 1) <C43D3BB2-4C25-3741-8379-66557C68DE38> /System/Library/Frameworks/Quartz.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/PDFKit.framework/Versions/A/PDFKit

    0x7fffcb8bc000 -     0x7fffcbde2ff7  com.apple.QuartzComposer (5.1 - 356) <94E40A1F-0E11-3713-BC54-00112BDBC9FC> /System/Library/Frameworks/Quartz.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/QuartzComposer.framework/Versions/A/QuartzComposer

    0x7fffcbde3000 -     0x7fffcbe06ffb  com.apple.quartzfilters (1.10.0 - 1.10.0) <365342ED-7A1A-3C75-AE60-90764E96034C> /System/Library/Frameworks/Quartz.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/QuartzFilters.framework/Versions/A/QuartzFilters

    0x7fffcbe07000 -     0x7fffcbef4fff  com.apple.QuickLookUIFramework (5.0 - 720.7) <5BB5AC09-51F7-32B0-86D0-C0CEF201BDCE> /System/Library/Frameworks/Quartz.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/QuickLookUI.framework/Versions/A/QuickLookUI

    0x7fffcbef5000 -     0x7fffcbef5fff  com.apple.quartzframework (1.5 - 21) <09455972-8A33-3D61-B193-BA7E7CF984CA> /System/Library/Frameworks/Quartz.framework/Versions/A/Quartz

    0x7fffcbef6000 -     0x7fffcc0f6fff  com.apple.QuartzCore (1.11 - 453.38) <8B771CD0-F78A-30EA-AD88-F65960528A5B> /System/Library/Frameworks/QuartzCore.framework/Versions/A/QuartzCore

    0x7fffcc0f7000 -     0x7fffcc14cfff  com.apple.QuickLookFramework (5.0 - 720.7) <3BD7BA2F-924C-3EFF-B26E-3F930E62E6B4> /System/Library/Frameworks/QuickLook.framework/Versions/A/QuickLook

    0x7fffcc14d000 -     0x7fffcc162fff  com.apple.SafariServices.framework (12603 - 12603.1.30.0.34) <0A3A83FD-63B3-3F23-9E35-B6C2D44C317D> /System/Library/Frameworks/SafariServices.framework/Versions/A/SafariServices

    0x7fffcc645000 -     0x7fffcc65cff7  com.apple.ScriptingBridge (1.3.3 - 69) <F51B85CD-9C80-317E-B594-4A03612EAF52> /System/Library/Frameworks/ScriptingBridge.framework/Versions/A/ScriptingBridge

    0x7fffcc65d000 -     0x7fffcc95efff  com.apple.security (7.0 - 57740.51.3) <E8E40839-4F2C-3954-9870-9F9BA185BC81> /System/Library/Frameworks/Security.framework/Versions/A/Security

    0x7fffcc95f000 -     0x7fffcc9d4fff  com.apple.securityfoundation (6.0 - 55132.50.7) <2A013E36-EEB5-3E9A-AAA7-8E10EC49E75C> /System/Library/Frameworks/SecurityFoundation.framework/Versions/A/SecurityFoundation

    0x7fffcc9ff000 -     0x7fffcca02ffb  com.apple.xpc.ServiceManagement (1.0 - 1) <00B5C305-37B4-378A-BCAE-5EC441A889C8> /System/Library/Frameworks/ServiceManagement.framework/Versions/A/ServiceManagement

    0x7fffccd89000 -     0x7fffccdf8ff7  com.apple.SystemConfiguration (1.14 - 1.14) <A4B97859-CB45-3910-9785-0CAF015B46BC> /System/Library/Frameworks/SystemConfiguration.framework/Versions/A/SystemConfiguration

    0x7fffccdf9000 -     0x7fffcd1a7fff  com.apple.VideoToolbox (1.0 - 1907.58) <C0E96051-C97E-3A03-9EA7-312C0573BDE8> /System/Library/Frameworks/VideoToolbox.framework/Versions/A/VideoToolbox

    0x7fffcd1a8000 -     0x7fffce52efff  com.apple.WebCore (12603 - 12603.1.30.0.34) <57038A29-AC92-33FE-A4D6-DCDD95B88A88> /System/Library/Frameworks/WebKit.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/WebCore.framework/Versions/A/WebCore

    0x7fffce52f000 -     0x7fffce71bff7  com.apple.WebKitLegacy (12603 - 12603.1.30.0.34) <F3CC4BE8-0BC0-3962-BD1D-C9B31F214066> /System/Library/Frameworks/WebKit.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/WebKitLegacy.framework/Versions/A/WebKitLegacy

    0x7fffce71c000 -     0x7fffceac7ffb  com.apple.WebKit (12603 - 12603.1.30.0.34) <3D972E7D-1BC6-37CB-9ACA-AB1D81D468A0> /System/Library/Frameworks/WebKit.framework/Versions/A/WebKit

    0x7fffceed1000 -     0x7fffceed7ff3  com.apple.APFS (1.0 - 1) <F40C8860-5F3C-3004-81DB-52547D2C7DDD> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/APFS.framework/Versions/A/APFS

    0x7fffcf64b000 -     0x7fffcf666ff3  com.apple.AppContainer (4.0 - 307.50.21) <C2E6BA3D-81FF-39C3-B4BF-DBB9A17DE078> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/AppContainer.framework/Versions/A/AppContainer

    0x7fffcf667000 -     0x7fffcf674ff3  com.apple.AppSandbox (4.0 - 307.50.21) <BF9FA426-8C11-358B-9E1F-A3901E3F2B14> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/AppSandbox.framework/Versions/A/AppSandbox

    0x7fffcf675000 -     0x7fffcf697ffb  com.apple.framework.Apple80211 (12.0 - 1200.46) <E1AA9360-14F2-30A3-9296-2ABA9E66CC10> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/Apple80211.framework/Versions/A/Apple80211

    0x7fffcf698000 -     0x7fffcf6a7feb  com.apple.AppleFSCompression (88.50.3 - 1.0) <69E0C360-EF99-32E2-ADEE-10CD4CF8C605> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/AppleFSCompression.framework/Versions/A/AppleFSCompression

    0x7fffcf793000 -     0x7fffcf81e97f  com.apple.AppleJPEG (1.0 - 1) <B9E9570D-04A4-34E4-B756-D200043B25B8> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/AppleJPEG.framework/Versions/A/AppleJPEG

    0x7fffcf84e000 -     0x7fffcf856ffb  com.apple.AppleSRP (5.0 - 1) <6313EAEA-05ED-3A50-9EAC-92863BCE6859> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/AppleSRP.framework/Versions/A/AppleSRP

    0x7fffcf857000 -     0x7fffcf85aff3  com.apple.AppleSystemInfo (3.1.5 - 3.1.5) <42A1731A-A576-307A-B07C-9F8F64696CB7> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/AppleSystemInfo.framework/Versions/A/AppleSystemInfo

    0x7fffcf85b000 -     0x7fffcf8adfff  com.apple.AppleVAFramework (5.0.36 - 5.0.36) <D7A53788-18F8-3511-A01B-5C8D77801DA0> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/AppleVA.framework/Versions/A/AppleVA

    0x7fffcfc51000 -     0x7fffcfccfff7  com.apple.backup.framework (1.8.5 - 1.8.5) <CC679891-E8F5-3166-8EB6-AEA06954A52D> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/Backup.framework/Versions/A/Backup

    0x7fffcfcf8000 -     0x7fffcfd35ff7  com.apple.bom (14.0 - 193.8) <BFB3FF63-6AB4-3F52-8525-87E88A5000F4> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/Bom.framework/Versions/A/Bom

    0x7fffd095a000 -     0x7fffd0981ff3  com.apple.ChunkingLibrary (173 - 173) <FC2165F9-FC93-39C0-8323-C2F43A5E00A3> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/ChunkingLibrary.framework/Versions/A/ChunkingLibrary

    0x7fffd12a5000 -     0x7fffd12aeffb  com.apple.CommonAuth (4.0 - 2.0) <216950CB-269F-3476-BA17-D6363AC49FBC> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CommonAuth.framework/Versions/A/CommonAuth

    0x7fffd1432000 -     0x7fffd1811ff7  com.apple.CoreAUC (226.0.0 - 226.0.0) <FBF6C5BC-5937-3957-B6BA-E101DF9B0DF6> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreAUC.framework/Versions/A/CoreAUC

    0x7fffd1812000 -     0x7fffd1842fff  com.apple.CoreAVCHD (5.9.0 - 5900.4.1) <3F6857D1-AE7C-3593-B064-930F5BB7269E> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreAVCHD.framework/Versions/A/CoreAVCHD

    0x7fffd18dd000 -     0x7fffd18e5ffb  com.apple.frameworks.CoreDaemon (1.3 - 1.3) <2AB86FAF-37B3-3323-9EF0-CA591B6E357C> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreDaemon.framework/Versions/B/CoreDaemon

    0x7fffd19f6000 -     0x7fffd1a06fff  com.apple.CoreEmoji (1.0 - 40.3.3) <E9A28301-2D79-3A97-A046-028258A6ABE5> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreEmoji.framework/Versions/A/CoreEmoji

    0x7fffd1acb000 -     0x7fffd1ae1ff3  com.apple.CoreMediaAuthoring (2.2 - 956) <F15CF5C5-D309-3B13-9FD0-7B729AF926D7> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreMediaAuthoring.framework/Versions/A/CoreMediaAuthoring

    0x7fffd1ae8000 -     0x7fffd1b78ffb  com.apple.CorePDF (4.0 - 4) <7F50E4A6-940C-33F5-BE4E-7E01AFE98A8F> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CorePDF.framework/Versions/A/CorePDF

    0x7fffd1d41000 -     0x7fffd1d71ff3  com.apple.CoreServicesInternal (276.2 - 276.2) <05EB7D45-DD4C-3A0F-AC63-A0C2A68E6481> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreServicesInternal.framework/Versions/A/CoreServicesInternal

    0x7fffd2002000 -     0x7fffd2091ff7  com.apple.CoreSymbolication (62046) <0D271AFF-48D9-3842-A6D6-19725EF105FE> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreSymbolication.framework/Versions/A/CoreSymbolication

    0x7fffd2092000 -     0x7fffd21d1fe7  com.apple.coreui (2.1 - 431.3) <2E8FEC10-FC5B-3782-92DA-A85C24B7BF7C> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreUI.framework/Versions/A/CoreUI

    0x7fffd21d2000 -     0x7fffd22a2ff3  com.apple.CoreUtils (5.1 - 510.31) <3FACAA4A-4251-369F-9B04-2AAD19B4414B> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreUtils.framework/Versions/A/CoreUtils

    0x7fffd22f2000 -     0x7fffd2357ff3  com.apple.framework.CoreWiFi (12.0 - 1200.31) <658A4197-7947-3851-A811-C4B3F7889544> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CoreWiFi.framework/Versions/A/CoreWiFi

    0x7fffd2358000 -     0x7fffd2366ff7  com.apple.CrashReporterSupport (10.12 - 823) <43BCC374-CB17-3331-95A0-227672E98003> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/CrashReporterSupport.framework/Versions/A/CrashReporterSupport

    0x7fffd23d8000 -     0x7fffd23e2ffb  com.apple.framework.DFRFoundation (1.0 - 104.25) <A509BF55-7829-3633-A500-EF0B4E21F46B> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/DFRFoundation.framework/Versions/A/DFRFoundation

    0x7fffd23e3000 -     0x7fffd23e7ff7  com.apple.DSExternalDisplay (3.1 - 380) <462A4475-18EA-3CED-A373-6EE6EB576B2C> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/DSExternalDisplay.framework/Versions/A/DSExternalDisplay

    0x7fffd241d000 -     0x7fffd2492ffb  com.apple.datadetectorscore (7.0 - 539.1) <7A0E99A6-51D1-329C-9075-B8988441022F> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/DataDetectorsCore.framework/Versions/A/DataDetectorsCore

    0x7fffd24ce000 -     0x7fffd250dfff  com.apple.DebugSymbols (137 - 137) <58A70B66-2628-3CFE-B103-2200D95FC5F7> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/DebugSymbols.framework/Versions/A/DebugSymbols

    0x7fffd250e000 -     0x7fffd261ffff  com.apple.desktopservices (1.11.5 - 1.11.5) <5712EC1F-FD2B-3F88-9549-DE167A5FEDE4> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/DesktopServicesPriv.framework/Versions/A/DesktopServicesPriv

    0x7fffd2624000 -     0x7fffd26f9fff  com.apple.DiskImagesFramework (444.50.16 - 444.50.16) <72BFB929-E14A-3D96-A172-2FDF88F6B0F5> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/DiskImages.framework/Versions/A/DiskImages

    0x7fffd2761000 -     0x7fffd276cfff  com.apple.DisplayServicesFW (3.1 - 380) <B83618D2-8036-3CEA-8CA7-51387EE2226E> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/DisplayServices.framework/Versions/A/DisplayServices

    0x7fffd27b1000 -     0x7fffd27b3ffb  com.apple.EFILogin (2.0 - 2) <A74B0065-643F-3BC1-8FE9-E7CEAA29AD9A> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/EFILogin.framework/Versions/A/EFILogin

    0x7fffd2905000 -     0x7fffd2d36ff7  com.apple.vision.FaceCore (3.3.2 - 3.3.2) <9391D5A3-738C-3136-9D07-518CB43DBADA> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/FaceCore.framework/Versions/A/FaceCore

    0x7fffd408d000 -     0x7fffd408dfff  libmetal_timestamp.dylib (600.0.49.9) <E5EED927-1671-3390-BCBB-D76201D63C73> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/GPUCompiler.framework/libmetal_timestamp.dylib

    0x7fffd409a000 -     0x7fffd40a5ff3  libGPUSupportMercury.dylib (14.0.16) <883C2A10-C615-3727-9B35-1E0026EFFC2D> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/GPUSupport.framework/Versions/A/Libraries/libGPUSupportMercury.dylib

    0x7fffd435e000 -     0x7fffd437afff  com.apple.GenerationalStorage (2.0 - 267.1) <3DE1C580-D089-362D-8582-8DE68A3C5F13> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/GenerationalStorage.framework/Versions/A/GenerationalStorage

    0x7fffd4a8b000 -     0x7fffd4b01ff3  com.apple.Heimdal (4.0 - 2.0) <8F9C9041-66D5-36C9-8A4C-1658035C311D> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/Heimdal.framework/Versions/A/Heimdal

    0x7fffd5110000 -     0x7fffd511afff  com.apple.IOAccelMemoryInfo (1.0 - 1) <73A55053-B8F5-3E11-A9A1-33A5E0933C2D> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/IOAccelMemoryInfo.framework/Versions/A/IOAccelMemoryInfo

    0x7fffd511b000 -     0x7fffd5122ffb  com.apple.IOAccelerator (311.11 - 311.11) <ECBE977E-490B-3528-BD17-4951B69BF8B1> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/IOAccelerator.framework/Versions/A/IOAccelerator

    0x7fffd5124000 -     0x7fffd5138ff7  com.apple.IOPresentment (1.0 - 29.10) <E4439381-5E94-35C7-8EA7-24698D72B5C0> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/IOPresentment.framework/Versions/A/IOPresentment

    0x7fffd5139000 -     0x7fffd515bfff  com.apple.IconServices (74.4 - 74.4) <218DDD05-35F4-3833-B98D-471ED0EBC031> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/IconServices.framework/Versions/A/IconServices

    0x7fffd51f7000 -     0x7fffd5207ff3  com.apple.IntlPreferences (2.0 - 216) <387A791C-05B6-3D14-8B87-BFC4B49FAFB7> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/IntlPreferences.framework/Versions/A/IntlPreferences

    0x7fffd5242000 -     0x7fffd53f9fff  com.apple.LanguageModeling (1.0 - 123.2.5) <E7EDBA2B-8B97-3EC8-BDB1-232287E07581> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/LanguageModeling.framework/Versions/A/LanguageModeling

    0x7fffd5a69000 -     0x7fffd5a6cfff  com.apple.Mangrove (1.0 - 1) <98814966-FD65-302B-B47E-00928DC34E5C> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/Mangrove.framework/Versions/A/Mangrove

    0x7fffd5b45000 -     0x7fffd5b79ff3  com.apple.MediaKit (16 - 845) <883DC63F-F90F-3FB9-8C23-9CECD72EBCDE> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/MediaKit.framework/Versions/A/MediaKit

    0x7fffd5d1a000 -     0x7fffd5d93ff7  com.apple.MetalPerformanceShaders.MetalPerformanceShaders (1.0 - 1) <C323FC94-FFA5-3EE6-B2AC-7E61EA92F304> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/MetalPerformanceShaders.framework/Versions/A/MetalPerformanceShaders

    0x7fffd5da5000 -     0x7fffd5eeefd7  com.apple.mobiledevice (905.60.1 - 905.60.1) <CB2E61B2-2378-350D-A3C5-81ECFD6B6985> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/MobileDevice.framework/Versions/A/MobileDevice

    0x7fffd5eef000 -     0x7fffd5efcff3  com.apple.MobileKeyBag (2.0 - 1.0) <1722A7F5-B1CC-3C37-8D3C-7F1F7EA79E7F> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/MobileKeyBag.framework/Versions/A/MobileKeyBag

    0x7fffd5f0d000 -     0x7fffd5f35fff  com.apple.MultitouchSupport.framework (368.14 - 368.14) <930109A4-6949-377F-AD30-F9B542CBAE1C> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/MultitouchSupport.framework/Versions/A/MultitouchSupport

    0x7fffd5fe7000 -     0x7fffd5ff2fff  com.apple.NetAuth (6.2 - 6.2) <97F487D6-8089-31A8-B68C-6C1EAC6ED1B5> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/NetAuth.framework/Versions/A/NetAuth

    0x7fffd68ca000 -     0x7fffd690bff3  com.apple.PerformanceAnalysis (1.148.3 - 148.3) <897B7147-43A7-337F-A496-354C9D696448> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/PerformanceAnalysis.framework/Versions/A/PerformanceAnalysis

    0x7fffd6f43000 -     0x7fffd6f65fff  com.apple.pluginkit.framework (1.0 - 1) <775E1168-9A28-34EC-AACD-B73803B9DDD4> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/PlugInKit.framework/Versions/A/PlugInKit

    0x7fffd6fb8000 -     0x7fffd6ff2ff7  com.apple.ProtectedCloudStorage (1.0 - 1) <DDC042B2-0FC8-3329-8BFD-759BCABA3C95> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/ProtectedCloudStorage.framework/Versions/A/ProtectedCloudStorage

    0x7fffd6ff3000 -     0x7fffd700dfff  com.apple.ProtocolBuffer (1 - 249.1) <478687E1-1EAA-363B-81F2-5C56303915E8> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/ProtocolBuffer.framework/Versions/A/ProtocolBuffer

    0x7fffd700e000 -     0x7fffd701dff7  com.apple.QuickLookThumbnailing (1.0 - 1) <173EE873-1700-3FCA-9782-C060FBB5BCAD> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/QuickLookThumbnailing.framework/Versions/A/QuickLookThumbnailing

    0x7fffd7026000 -     0x7fffd7049ff3  com.apple.RemoteViewServices (2.0 - 124) <6B967FDA-6591-302C-BA0A-76C4856E584E> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/RemoteViewServices.framework/Versions/A/RemoteViewServices

    0x7fffd7d0f000 -     0x7fffd7d12fff  com.apple.SecCodeWrapper (4.0 - 307.50.21) <F8E957B2-D3F0-3B73-B38C-AE8868F00939> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/SecCodeWrapper.framework/Versions/A/SecCodeWrapper

    0x7fffd7da1000 -     0x7fffd7e2efff  com.apple.Sharing (696.2.67 - 696.2.67) <4AC2E3D3-786F-3C2A-A8B6-CDD48D9F45C0> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/Sharing.framework/Versions/A/Sharing

    0x7fffd7e4f000 -     0x7fffd80b5ff3  com.apple.SkyLight (1.600.0 - 160.40) <BA7B7ACC-1B91-3E87-92EC-1C2969EF7088> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/SkyLight.framework/Versions/A/SkyLight

    0x7fffd8293000 -     0x7fffd829fff7  com.apple.SpeechRecognitionCore (3.3.2 - 3.3.2) <684BD1EA-8268-331C-A5A9-080EB375C658> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/SpeechRecognitionCore.framework/Versions/A/SpeechRecognitionCore

    0x7fffd8989000 -     0x7fffd89fdfdf  com.apple.Symbolication (62048.1) <90D17992-D584-305E-AC93-B5ECDB58FF76> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/Symbolication.framework/Versions/A/Symbolication

    0x7fffd8e3b000 -     0x7fffd8e41ff7  com.apple.TCC (1.0 - 1) <911B534B-4AC7-34E4-935E-E42ECD008CBC> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/TCC.framework/Versions/A/TCC

    0x7fffd8ecd000 -     0x7fffd8f93ff7  com.apple.TextureIO (2.8 - 2.8) <3D61E533-4156-3B21-B7ED-CB823E680DFC> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/TextureIO.framework/Versions/A/TextureIO

    0x7fffd9007000 -     0x7fffd9008fff  com.apple.TrustEvaluationAgent (2.0 - 28.50.1) <EBE65DD5-1732-3747-8C6C-7BECEBF089A4> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/TrustEvaluationAgent.framework/Versions/A/TrustEvaluationAgent

    0x7fffd9009000 -     0x7fffd9199ff3  com.apple.UIFoundation (1.0 - 490.7) <2A3063FE-1790-3510-8A0E-AEC581D42B7E> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/UIFoundation.framework/Versions/A/UIFoundation

    0x7fffd9c68000 -     0x7fffd9d28ff7  com.apple.ViewBridge (282 - 282) <71C6F456-E63F-3465-BCC7-377D29CF817D> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/ViewBridge.framework/Versions/A/ViewBridge

    0x7fffda173000 -     0x7fffda179fff  com.apple.XPCService (2.0 - 1) <4B28B225-2105-33F4-9ED0-F04288FF4FB1> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/XPCService.framework/Versions/A/XPCService

    0x7fffda24a000 -     0x7fffda24cffb  com.apple.loginsupport (1.0 - 1) <F3140B97-12C3-35A7-9D3D-43DA2D13C113> /System/Library/PrivateFrameworks/login.framework/Versions/A/Frameworks/loginsupport.framework/Versions/A/loginsupport

    0x7fffda2a1000 -     0x7fffda2bcff7  libCRFSuite.dylib (34) <F78B7F5F-0B4F-35C6-AA2F-84EE9CB22137> /usr/lib/libCRFSuite.dylib

    0x7fffda2bd000 -     0x7fffda2c8fff  libChineseTokenizer.dylib (21) <0886E908-A825-36AF-B94B-2361FD8BC2A1> /usr/lib/libChineseTokenizer.dylib

    0x7fffda2c9000 -     0x7fffda359ff7  libCoreStorage.dylib (540.30.1) <692FDC6C-3780-3F3B-8301-58A1BD18005B> /usr/lib/libCoreStorage.dylib

    0x7fffda35a000 -     0x7fffda35bff3  libDiagnosticMessagesClient.dylib (102) <84A04D24-0E60-3810-A8C0-90A65E2DF61A> /usr/lib/libDiagnosticMessagesClient.dylib

    0x7fffda35c000 -     0x7fffda56ffff  libFosl_dynamic.dylib (16.39) <E22A4243-D148-3C74-BA15-2D906A3D1F9E> /usr/lib/libFosl_dynamic.dylib

    0x7fffda58b000 -     0x7fffda592fff  libMatch.1.dylib (27) <3262B756-7E6E-31DA-A6F5-8A42D8B933EB> /usr/lib/libMatch.1.dylib

    0x7fffda593000 -     0x7fffda593fff  libOpenScriptingUtil.dylib (172) <90743888-C1E8-34E3-924E-1A754B2B63B9> /usr/lib/libOpenScriptingUtil.dylib

    0x7fffda594000 -     0x7fffda598ffb  libScreenReader.dylib (477.40.6) <CBE6420C-EF60-3ACD-A0B6-7CBE936BA3B8> /usr/lib/libScreenReader.dylib

    0x7fffda599000 -     0x7fffda59affb  libSystem.B.dylib (1238.51.1) <D9B20A4F-87BC-36CB-9405-80E105666725> /usr/lib/libSystem.B.dylib

    0x7fffda606000 -     0x7fffda631ff3  libarchive.2.dylib (41.50.2) <B4F507BC-B24E-3BE7-B658-94D798E2CD81> /usr/lib/libarchive.2.dylib

    0x7fffda632000 -     0x7fffda6aefc7  libate.dylib (1.12.13) <D0767875-D02E-3377-84D8-5F174C27BEA9> /usr/lib/libate.dylib

    0x7fffda6b2000 -     0x7fffda6b2ff3  libauto.dylib (187) <34388D0B-C539-3C1B-9408-2BC152162E43> /usr/lib/libauto.dylib

    0x7fffda6b3000 -     0x7fffda6c3ff3  libbsm.0.dylib (34) <20084796-B04D-3B35-A003-EA11459557A9> /usr/lib/libbsm.0.dylib

    0x7fffda6c4000 -     0x7fffda6d2ff7  libbz2.1.0.dylib (38) <25D9FACF-5583-348A-80A0-2B51DCE37680> /usr/lib/libbz2.1.0.dylib

    0x7fffda6d3000 -     0x7fffda729ff7  libc++.1.dylib (307.5) <0B43BB5D-E6EB-3464-8DE9-B41AC8ED9D1C> /usr/lib/libc++.1.dylib

    0x7fffda72a000 -     0x7fffda754fff  libc++abi.dylib (307.3) <30199352-88BF-30BD-8CFF-2A4FBE247523> /usr/lib/libc++abi.dylib

    0x7fffda755000 -     0x7fffda765ffb  libcmph.dylib (6) <2B5D405E-2D0B-3320-ABD6-622934C86ABE> /usr/lib/libcmph.dylib

    0x7fffda766000 -     0x7fffda77cfcf  libcompression.dylib (39) <F2726F95-F54E-3B21-BCB5-F7151DEFDC2F> /usr/lib/libcompression.dylib

    0x7fffda77d000 -     0x7fffda77dff7  libcoretls.dylib (121.50.4) <64B1001E-10F6-3542-A3B2-C4B49F51817F> /usr/lib/libcoretls.dylib

    0x7fffda77e000 -     0x7fffda77fff3  libcoretls_cfhelpers.dylib (121.50.4) <1A10303E-5EB0-3C7C-9165-021FCDFD934D> /usr/lib/libcoretls_cfhelpers.dylib

    0x7fffda780000 -     0x7fffda838ff7  libcrypto.0.9.7.dylib (106) <7EBF1BF9-EE33-3795-90EA-134E88F8A5B7> /usr/lib/libcrypto.0.9.7.dylib

    0x7fffda839000 -     0x7fffda91eff7  libcrypto.0.9.8.dylib (64.50.6) <C5A4B9E3-BA08-310E-BFAB-F6122274A03E> /usr/lib/libcrypto.0.9.8.dylib

    0x7fffdaab0000 -     0x7fffdaabbfff  libcsfde.dylib (540.30.1) <802C5F95-E47D-3258-9523-1F83427255A5> /usr/lib/libcsfde.dylib

    0x7fffdaabc000 -     0x7fffdab0fff7  libcups.2.dylib (450) <F7AC4FF1-9755-3CFF-8CE3-F4FFACC43BEC> /usr/lib/libcups.2.dylib

    0x7fffdab10000 -     0x7fffdab60ffb  libcurl.4.dylib (95.50.2) <2E3E82EE-3710-3340-8B07-A285BDA385B1> /usr/lib/libcurl.4.dylib

    0x7fffdab61000 -     0x7fffdab68ff3  libdscsym.dylib (148.3) <6E1AFB87-1861-370E-AEB4-A7694C9153B2> /usr/lib/libdscsym.dylib

    0x7fffdab8a000 -     0x7fffdab8afff  libenergytrace.dylib (15) <A1B040A2-7977-3097-9ADF-34FF181EB970> /usr/lib/libenergytrace.dylib

    0x7fffdab98000 -     0x7fffdab99fff  libffi.dylib (18.1) <49D03682-E111-351C-8266-4519B3B82BE9> /usr/lib/libffi.dylib

    0x7fffdab9a000 -     0x7fffdab9fff7  libheimdal-asn1.dylib (498.50.8) <A40E3196-235E-34CE-AD9A-8D1AFC5DE004> /usr/lib/libheimdal-asn1.dylib

    0x7fffdaba0000 -     0x7fffdac92ff7  libiconv.2.dylib (50) <42125B35-81D7-3FC4-9475-A26DBE10884D> /usr/lib/libiconv.2.dylib

    0x7fffdac93000 -     0x7fffdaeb8ffb  libicucore.A.dylib (57163.0.1) <325E1C97-1C45-3A7E-9AFB-D1328E31D879> /usr/lib/libicucore.A.dylib

    0x7fffdaebe000 -     0x7fffdaebffff  liblangid.dylib (126) <2085E7A7-9A34-3735-87F4-F174EF8EABF0> /usr/lib/liblangid.dylib

    0x7fffdaec0000 -     0x7fffdaed9ffb  liblzma.5.dylib (10) <44BD0279-99DD-36B5-8A6E-C11432E2098D> /usr/lib/liblzma.5.dylib

    0x7fffdaeda000 -     0x7fffdaef0ff7  libmarisa.dylib (5) <9030D214-5D0F-30CB-AC03-902C63909362> /usr/lib/libmarisa.dylib

    0x7fffdaef1000 -     0x7fffdb199ff7  libmecabra.dylib (744.8) <D429FCC9-42A4-38B3-8784-44024BC859EF> /usr/lib/libmecabra.dylib

    0x7fffdb1cc000 -     0x7fffdb246ff3  libnetwork.dylib (856.50.56) <021B3FCF-6CFC-359D-845A-8A6AD7C54D73> /usr/lib/libnetwork.dylib

    0x7fffdb247000 -     0x7fffdb619047  libobjc.A.dylib (709) <DC77AA6E-A4E4-326D-8D7F-82D63AA88F99> /usr/lib/libobjc.A.dylib

    0x7fffdb61c000 -     0x7fffdb620fff  libpam.2.dylib (21.30.1) <71EB0D88-DE84-3C8D-A2C5-58AA282BC5BC> /usr/lib/libpam.2.dylib

    0x7fffdb621000 -     0x7fffdb652ff7  libpcap.A.dylib (67.50.2) <D4A7EFB6-15FE-3C9C-A47C-1CA3CB75D06C> /usr/lib/libpcap.A.dylib

    0x7fffdb66f000 -     0x7fffdb68bffb  libresolv.9.dylib (64) <A244AE4C-00B0-396C-98FF-97FE4DB3DA30> /usr/lib/libresolv.9.dylib

    0x7fffdb68c000 -     0x7fffdb6c5fff  libsandbox.1.dylib (592.50.47) <39D9EC9E-A729-348F-8502-F6C4E789DA6E> /usr/lib/libsandbox.1.dylib

    0x7fffdb6c6000 -     0x7fffdb6d8ffb  libsasl2.2.dylib (209) <9FE52111-B265-3A1A-A5B1-C7A3F8095ED2> /usr/lib/libsasl2.2.dylib

    0x7fffdb6d9000 -     0x7fffdb6daff3  libspindump.dylib (231.3) <6808937E-7AF7-3BC1-B84F-FDA6DCB012BE> /usr/lib/libspindump.dylib

    0x7fffdb6db000 -     0x7fffdb828ff7  libsqlite3.dylib (254.5) <6918660B-CAC9-390F-BED3-43760EC68F3C> /usr/lib/libsqlite3.dylib

    0x7fffdb84b000 -     0x7fffdb883ff3  libssl.0.9.8.dylib (64.50.6) <74615CE9-C7F0-36D9-933E-CAD8733316BB> /usr/lib/libssl.0.9.8.dylib

    0x7fffdb884000 -     0x7fffdb8d4fff  libstdc++.6.dylib (104.1) <A980E08C-A511-3D19-9881-1D79B7CFF2BA> /usr/lib/libstdc++.6.dylib

    0x7fffdb919000 -     0x7fffdb91cff7  libutil.dylib (47.30.1) <88CC63B3-0EDF-306E-9AB5-D87EBE0F3F16> /usr/lib/libutil.dylib

    0x7fffdb91d000 -     0x7fffdb92afff  libxar.1.dylib (357) <69547C64-E811-326F-BBED-490C6361BDCB> /usr/lib/libxar.1.dylib

    0x7fffdb92b000 -     0x7fffdba1affb  libxml2.2.dylib (30.15) <99A58C37-98A2-3430-942A-D6038C1A198C> /usr/lib/libxml2.2.dylib

    0x7fffdba1b000 -     0x7fffdba44fff  libxslt.1.dylib (15.9) <71FFCDFF-4AAF-394C-8452-92F301FB1A46> /usr/lib/libxslt.1.dylib

    0x7fffdba45000 -     0x7fffdba56ff3  libz.1.dylib (67) <46E3FFA2-4328-327A-8D34-A03E20BFFB8E> /usr/lib/libz.1.dylib

    0x7fffdba65000 -     0x7fffdba69ff7  libcache.dylib (79) <093A4DAB-8385-3D47-A350-E20CB7CCF7BF> /usr/lib/system/libcache.dylib

    0x7fffdba6a000 -     0x7fffdba74fff  libcommonCrypto.dylib (60092.50.5) <BE8380C5-C09D-3F48-A502-AEBB58231067> /usr/lib/system/libcommonCrypto.dylib

    0x7fffdba75000 -     0x7fffdba7cfff  libcompiler_rt.dylib (62) <55D47421-772A-32AB-B529-1A46C2F43B4D> /usr/lib/system/libcompiler_rt.dylib

    0x7fffdba7d000 -     0x7fffdba85fff  libcopyfile.dylib (138) <819BEA3C-DF11-3E3D-A1A1-5A51C5BF1961> /usr/lib/system/libcopyfile.dylib

    0x7fffdba86000 -     0x7fffdbb09fdf  libcorecrypto.dylib (442.50.19) <8A39EE06-121C-3731-A9E9-35847064B3EE> /usr/lib/system/libcorecrypto.dylib

    0x7fffdbb0a000 -     0x7fffdbb3bfff  libdispatch.dylib (703.50.37) <D122E712-9593-31CA-BAC4-4A54410BF4A0> /usr/lib/system/libdispatch.dylib

    0x7fffdbb3c000 -     0x7fffdbb41ffb  libdyld.dylib (433.5) <129D3B44-FB21-3750-9A68-48B5C3DC632B> /usr/lib/system/libdyld.dylib

    0x7fffdbb42000 -     0x7fffdbb42ffb  libkeymgr.dylib (28) <7AA011A9-DC21-3488-BF73-3B5B14D1FDD6> /usr/lib/system/libkeymgr.dylib

    0x7fffdbb43000 -     0x7fffdbb4fffb  libkxld.dylib (3789.51.2) <0BD544C8-A376-3F91-8426-564B4F7FE7E6> /usr/lib/system/libkxld.dylib

    0x7fffdbb50000 -     0x7fffdbb50fff  liblaunch.dylib (972.50.27) <037D198D-9B02-3EF9-A8E9-6F43EA555A9E> /usr/lib/system/liblaunch.dylib

    0x7fffdbb51000 -     0x7fffdbb56ff3  libmacho.dylib (898) <17D5D855-F6C3-3B04-B680-E9BF02EF8AED> /usr/lib/system/libmacho.dylib

    0x7fffdbb57000 -     0x7fffdbb59ff3  libquarantine.dylib (85.50.1) <7B32EA91-AB8B-32A4-8E52-9D3ED46CAC8E> /usr/lib/system/libquarantine.dylib

    0x7fffdbb5a000 -     0x7fffdbb5bffb  libremovefile.dylib (45) <38D4CB9C-10CD-30D3-8B7B-A515EC75FE85> /usr/lib/system/libremovefile.dylib

    0x7fffdbb5c000 -     0x7fffdbb74ff7  libsystem_asl.dylib (349.50.5) <096E4228-3B7C-30A6-8B13-EC909A64499A> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_asl.dylib

    0x7fffdbb75000 -     0x7fffdbb75ff7  libsystem_blocks.dylib (67) <10DC5404-73AB-35B3-A277-A8AFECB476EB> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_blocks.dylib

    0x7fffdbb76000 -     0x7fffdbc03fef  libsystem_c.dylib (1158.50.2) <B03F8915-1E9B-3C84-AED5-68E2E0031630> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_c.dylib

    0x7fffdbc04000 -     0x7fffdbc07ffb  libsystem_configuration.dylib (888.51.2) <872C8A42-0871-3424-830B-84E587A75D27> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_configuration.dylib

    0x7fffdbc08000 -     0x7fffdbc0bfff  libsystem_coreservices.dylib (41.4) <FD0915E8-9C43-3FCB-94E0-33C45DF028CD> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_coreservices.dylib

    0x7fffdbc0c000 -     0x7fffdbc24fff  libsystem_coretls.dylib (121.50.4) <EC6FCF07-DCFB-3A03-9CC9-6DD3709974C6> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_coretls.dylib

    0x7fffdbc25000 -     0x7fffdbc2bfff  libsystem_dnssd.dylib (765.50.9) <FF02A197-7CEF-3684-8155-E5E225051E44> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_dnssd.dylib

    0x7fffdbc2c000 -     0x7fffdbc55ff7  libsystem_info.dylib (503.50.4) <611DB84C-BF70-3F92-8702-B9F28A900920> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_info.dylib

    0x7fffdbc56000 -     0x7fffdbc78ff7  libsystem_kernel.dylib (3789.51.2) <FC51D7B0-8292-3F6A-9231-64340B237EB7> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_kernel.dylib

    0x7fffdbc79000 -     0x7fffdbcc0fe7  libsystem_m.dylib (3121.6) <A790C9A5-DD24-32F5-8FD7-33BFCE79AC87> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_m.dylib

    0x7fffdbcc1000 -     0x7fffdbcdfff7  libsystem_malloc.dylib (116.50.8) <48D1BBA3-914E-3C65-AF70-C33B4A1B5233> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_malloc.dylib

    0x7fffdbce0000 -     0x7fffdbd39ffb  libsystem_network.dylib (856.50.56) <FDE14243-4328-3EFD-824C-C0D314D7B540> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_network.dylib

    0x7fffdbd3a000 -     0x7fffdbd43ff3  libsystem_networkextension.dylib (563.50.32) <D5381DA9-529C-3588-BE16-A2245DE93423> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_networkextension.dylib

    0x7fffdbd44000 -     0x7fffdbd4dff3  libsystem_notify.dylib (165.20.1) <B8160190-A069-3B3A-BDF6-2AA408221FAE> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_notify.dylib

    0x7fffdbd4e000 -     0x7fffdbd56fe7  libsystem_platform.dylib (126.50.8) <5940EAB7-84D6-34DC-9B38-111648B2B589> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_platform.dylib

    0x7fffdbd57000 -     0x7fffdbd61ff7  libsystem_pthread.dylib (218.51.1) <62A84A68-431D-3B54-A7B6-31367CCF2884> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_pthread.dylib

    0x7fffdbd62000 -     0x7fffdbd65ff7  libsystem_sandbox.dylib (592.50.47) <87A2327D-B7A1-3E4C-A85D-D3D9484003DB> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_sandbox.dylib

    0x7fffdbd66000 -     0x7fffdbd67ff3  libsystem_secinit.dylib (24.50.4) <F78B847B-3565-3E4B-98A6-F7AD40392E2D> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_secinit.dylib

    0x7fffdbd68000 -     0x7fffdbd6fffb  libsystem_symptoms.dylib (532.50.47) <9CF6A47C-8343-3E85-9C27-A8D98E726A8B> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_symptoms.dylib

    0x7fffdbd70000 -     0x7fffdbd83ff7  libsystem_trace.dylib (518.51.1) <E1D540D8-CC88-3901-92BA-FC4B802FE0E8> /usr/lib/system/libsystem_trace.dylib

    0x7fffdbd84000 -     0x7fffdbd89ffb  libunwind.dylib (35.3) <3D50D8A8-C460-334D-A519-2DA841102C6B> /usr/lib/system/libunwind.dylib

    0x7fffdbd8a000 -     0x7fffdbdb3ff7  libxpc.dylib (972.50.27) <ABC45890-DA23-3A4A-B50B-1384BD4CBBDF> /usr/lib/system/libxpc.dylib

External Modification Summary:

  Calls made by other processes targeting this process:

    task_for_pid: 2

    thread_create: 0

    thread_set_state: 0

  Calls made by this process:

    task_for_pid: 0

    thread_create: 0

    thread_set_state: 0

  Calls made by all processes on this machine:

    task_for_pid: 43835

    thread_create: 0

    thread_set_state: 0

VM Region Summary:

ReadOnly portion of Libraries: Total=1.2G resident=0K(0%) swapped_out_or_unallocated=1.2G(100%)

Writable regions: Total=1.4G written=0K(0%) resident=0K(0%) swapped_out=0K(0%) unallocated=1.4G(100%)

                                  VIRTUAL   REGION

REGION TYPE                          SIZE    COUNT (non-coalesced)

===========                       =======  =======

ATS (font support)                  32.1M       10

ATS (font support) (reserved)          4K        2         reserved VM address space (unallocated)

Accelerate framework                 640K        5

Activity Tracing                     256K        2

CG backing stores                   15.8M        7

CG image                              68K       11

CoreAnimation                         68K       11

CoreUI image data                   1060K       14

CoreUI image file                    292K        6

Foundation                             4K        2

Image IO                              20K        5

JS JIT generated code                192K        2

JS JIT generated code (reserved)      64K        2         reserved VM address space (unallocated)

Kernel Alloc Once                      8K        2

MALLOC                               1.3G      166

MALLOC guard page                     48K       10

Mach message                          16K        4

Memory Tag 242                        12K        2

Memory Tag 249                       696K        2

SQLite page cache                     64K        2

STACK GUARD                         56.1M       24

Stack                               19.3M       39

VM_ALLOCATE                         6568K       69

__DATA                             116.6M      505

__GLSLBUILTINS                      2588K        2

__IMAGE                              528K        2

__LINKEDIT                         159.2M      120

__MFRT                                32K        9

__POVERDDATA                          32K        9

__POVERTEXT                           32K        9

__TEXT                               1.0G      395

__UNICODE                            556K        2

dylib                               24.0M        9

mapped file                        156.7M       40

shared memory                       16.4M       14

===========                       =======  =======

TOTAL                                2.9G     1480

TOTAL, minus reserved VM space       2.9G     1480

Model: MacBookPro13,3, BootROM MBP133.0226.B15, 4 processors, Intel Core i7, 2.9 GHz, 16 GB, SMC 2.38f7

Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 530, Intel HD Graphics 530, Built-In

Graphics: Radeon Pro 460, AMD Radeon Pro 460, PCIe, 4096 MB

Memory Module: BANK 0/DIMM0, 8 GB, LPDDR3, 2133 MHz, 0x802C, 0x4D5435324C31473332443450472D30393320

Memory Module: BANK 1/DIMM0, 8 GB, LPDDR3, 2133 MHz, 0x802C, 0x4D5435324C31473332443450472D30393320

AirPort: spairport_wireless_card_type_airport_extreme (0x14E4, 0x15A), Broadcom BCM43xx 1.0 (7.21.171.124.1a2)

Bluetooth: Version 5.0.4f18, 3 services, 27 devices, 1 incoming serial ports

Network Service: AX88179 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet, en10

USB Device: USB 3.0 Bus

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: X-USB

USB Device: UMC1820

USB Device: 8A

USB Device: USB 2.0 Hub

USB Device: VYPYR USB Interface

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub

USB Device: USB Keyboard

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: USB 2.0 Hub [MTT]

USB Device: X-Touch

USB Device: PreSonus FP8

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: CTRL49

USB Device: Magic Trackpad 2

USB Device: Keyboard Hub

USB Device: Apple Keyboard

USB Device: iLok

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: Composite Device

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: SiS HID Touch Controller

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: UMC404HD 192k

USB Device: Console 1

USB Device: USB2.0 Hub

USB Device: ANT USB-m Stick

USB Device: AX88179

USB Device: USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter

USB Device: iBridge

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: Mass Storage Device

USB Device: USB 10/100/1000 LAN

USB Device: 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub

USB Device: AS2115

USB Device: AS2115

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

USB Device: USB3.0 Hub

Thunderbolt Bus: MacBook Pro, Apple Inc., 15.12

Thunderbolt Bus: MacBook Pro, Apple Inc., 15.12
...