Questions & Answers

Trade in RML32ai for an R32

0 votes
73 views
asked Aug 24, 2019 in Ai Mixers by andrewpederson (220 points)
Is there a trade in program to upgrade from RML32ai to an R32?

Thanks!

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 26, 2019 by jonnydoyle (241,390 points)
 
Best answer

There is no active trade in program at this moment in time. Please contact your local PreSonus retailer. 

Link: https://www.presonus.com/buy/retailers

0 votes
answered Aug 25, 2019 by wahlerstudios (102,440 points)
You're a little late to the party. The "StudioLive-Power-up-Trade-in-Program" ended December 31, 2018... ;-)
...