Questions & Answers

Help , i cant move nothing in notion ios

0 votes
148 views
asked May 9, 2017 in Notion by oscartort (150 points)
I can't move tiltes sub-titles , chords diagrams , dinamics , anything

2 Answers

0 votes
answered May 17, 2017 by TechSupport77 (195,020 points)
 
Best answer
This issue has been reported to the Notion development team in hopes that it will be addressed soon in an update.
0 votes
answered Jun 7, 2017 by ChrisS23 (13,670 points)
Hi,
this is now fixed and is included in the update 2.0.183 which hit the App Store today (7th June)
-Chris
...