Questions & Answers

Any shipping update on the StudioLive 24 Series III

+1 vote
161 views
asked May 25, 2017 in StudioLive Series III by timbush (340 points)
Any shipping update on the StudioLive 24 Series III

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 29, 2017 by rnaqvi (1,840 points)
selected May 30, 2017 by AlexTinsley
 
Best answer
These will be arriving in dealers in late June/early July.
+1 vote
answered May 29, 2017 by MikeGoodwin (1,800 points)
I know that my local supplier in Ontario is expecting them early July.
...