Questions & Answers

How to connect wireless headphone to my audiobox ione for hear my guitar sound while ı recording.

+1 vote
119 views
asked Sep 5, 2019 in AudioBox i-Series by sametkara (200 points)
ı want to connect my JBL TUBE 500 BT wireless headphone to audiıbox ione. ı want to hear my guitar's sound on headphone. ıs ıt possible ?

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 17 by veronicalekstutis (440 points)
selected Sep 17 by sametkara
 
Best answer
I want to do the same. Did you dind a way?
0 votes
answered Sep 17 by sametkara (200 points)
They did not reply my question.
...