Questions & Answers

FRSO3: Mute Clip can listen.

+2 votes
75 views
asked May 24, 2016 in Studio One Feature Requests by Zirrex (9,210 points)

FRSO3: Mute Clip can listen.

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 26, 2017 by AlexTinsley (764,190 points)
 
Best answer

Thank you for the feature request. 

If anyone else agrees or disagrees, please VOTE!

The developers pay close attention to those that are voted on the most. 

You are allowed one vote. You can change your vote later if you choose.

(Here's some helpful info on how to use the voting system)

Please vote the original question / feature request. 

Please DO NOT Vote on THIS response!

0 votes
answered May 27, 2016 by patricemazmanian (4,220 points)
100% Useful

Please PreSonus ............
...