Questions & Answers

What are the current StudioLive Hardware and Software Manuals?

0 votes
173 views
asked Oct 5, 2015 in Ai Mixers by PreSonuSupt5 (21,370 points)
What are the current StudioLive Hardware and Software Manuals?

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 16, 2015 by ghasenbeck (354,700 points)
selected Oct 17, 2015 by ghasenbeck
 
Best answer
The current manuals can always be found within your user account, as long as you have your hardware registered. The manuals can also be located on the product pages for each unit on our website, on their respective download pages.
...